Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
1065 Sunningdale Rd E, London, Ontario, N5X 4B1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Thomas Ryan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - TVRAA CEC Track Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 13th 2010, 11:10pm
Comments
TVRAA CEC Track Championships
May 13, 2010 to May 14, 2010
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Clarke Road
HB Beal
John Paul II - London
London Central
London Christian
London South
Medway
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
14.81
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.19
nwi
1
2
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.30
nwi
1
3
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.40
nwi
1
4
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.45
nwi
1
5
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.67
nwi
1
6
Papineau, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
12.74
nwi
1
7
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.81
nwi
1
8
Harris, Peter
London Central
12.89
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
11.89
nwi
3
4
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.13
nwi
3
2
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.20
nwi
2
3
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.31
nwi
1
5
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.39
nwi
2
6
Harris, Peter
London Central
12.40
nwi
1
7
Papineau, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
12.41
nwi
1
8
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.44
nwi
2
9
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
12.63
nwi
2
10
Alexander, Ty
London Central
12.70
nwi
3
11
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
12.79
nwi
3
12
Seddon, Lawson
Saunders
12.94
nwi
2
13
Snoddy, Justin
Oakridge
13.03
nwi
2
14
Novicki, Dalin
Clarke Road
13.11
nwi
1
15
Loree, Mark
AB Lucas
13.30
nwi
1
16
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.39
nwi
3
17
Lama, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.64
nwi
1
18
Mankal, Austin
Saunders
13.76
nwi
3
19
MacLellan, Jared
London Christian
14.22
nwi
3
20
Denouden, Eric
Mother Teresa -
14.69
nwi
1
21
Nicholls, Trey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.29
nwi
2
--
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
DNS
nwi
2
--
Lavdas, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mehlenbacher, Jacob
Saunders
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
12.03
nwi
1
2
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
12.29
nwi
1
5
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
12.40
nwi
1
3
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.46
nwi
1
4
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
12.46
nwi
1
6
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
12.58
nwi
1
7
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
12.68
nwi
1
8
Gillespie, Graeme
London Central
12.71
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
12.19
nwi
3
1
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
12.23
nwi
1
4
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
12.41
nwi
1
3
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
12.49
nwi
2
6
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
12.58
nwi
3
8
Gillespie, Graeme
London Central
12.64
nwi
2
4
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.69
nwi
3
7
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
12.76
nwi
2
14
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
12.88
nwi
2
--
Sorensen, James
Medway
12.89
nwi
1
9
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
12.96
nwi
1
--
Desrochers, Blake
Mother Teresa -
13.09
nwi
3
--
Wade, Jesse
HB Beal
13.09
nwi
3
--
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
13.11
nwi
1
--
Hiscox, Brayan
Medway
13.22
nwi
2
11
Marcus, Zach
Oakridge
13.30
nwi
2
10
Lethbridge, Nathan
Saunders
13.36
nwi
1
12
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
13.36
nwi
3
15
Nienhuis, Jonathan
London Christian
13.41
nwi
3
13
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
13.56
nwi
1
--
Spyksma, Joshua
London Christian
13.73
nwi
1
17
Masterson, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
13.81
nwi
2
16
McKellar, Jacob
London Central
13.82
nwi
3
--
Duc Vo, Tin
AB Lucas
14.08
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
12.19
nwi
1
2
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
12.23
nwi
4
5
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
12.41
nwi
1
3
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
12.49
nwi
2
6
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
12.58
nwi
4
9
Gillespie, Graeme
London Central
12.64
nwi
1
7
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.69
nwi
2
4
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
12.76
nwi
3
10
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
12.88
nwi
4
11
Sorensen, James
Medway
12.89
nwi
2
12
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
12.96
nwi
4
13
Desrochers, Blake
Mother Teresa -
13.09
nwi
4
8
Wade, Jesse
HB Beal
13.09
nwi
3
14
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
13.11
nwi
1
15
Hiscox, Brayan
Medway
13.22
nwi
1
16
Marcus, Zach
Oakridge
13.30
nwi
2
17
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
13.36
nwi
2
17
Lethbridge, Nathan
Saunders
13.36
nwi
3
19
Nienhuis, Jonathan
London Christian
13.41
nwi
2
20
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
13.56
nwi
3
21
Spyksma, Joshua
London Christian
13.73
nwi
1
22
Masterson, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
13.81
nwi
4
23
McKellar, Jacob
London Central
13.82
nwi
3
24
Duc Vo, Tin
AB Lucas
14.08
nwi
2
25
Gubbels, Chris
Regina Mundi
15.95
nwi
4
--
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
8
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
11.47
nwi
1
3
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
11.75
nwi
1
2
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
11.81
nwi
1
5
Miller, Tom
London South
11.87
nwi
1
4
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.89
nwi
1
1
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.96
nwi
1
6
Brazier, Matthew
Saunders
11.99
nwi
1
7
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
12.05
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
11.64
nwi
2
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
11.65
nwi
1
9
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
11.71
nwi
2
3
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
11.74
nwi
3
6
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.83
nwi
3
5
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.87
nwi
2
8
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
11.96
nwi
1
4
Miller, Tom
London South
12.03
nwi
1
11
Potter, Brandon
Medway
12.16
nwi
2
7
Brazier, Matthew
Saunders
12.20
nwi
1
10
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
12.22
nwi
3
12
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
12.23
nwi
3
18
Rhee, Travis
Medway
12.39
nwi
1
15
McGoey, Mike
London Central
12.40
nwi
3
21
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
12.47
nwi
3
13
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
12.48
nwi
2
14
Ryan, Travis
AB Lucas
12.48
nwi
1
19
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
12.49
nwi
2
--
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
12.50
nwi
3
16
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
12.52
nwi
1
20
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.54
nwi
2
--
Fischer, Tomas
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55
nwi
3
--
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
12.56
nwi
2
17
Cheung, Michael
London Central
12.61
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
11.64
nwi
3
2
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
11.65
nwi
2
6
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
11.71
nwi
3
3
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
11.74
nwi
1
4
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.83
nwi
5
7
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.87
nwi
1
8
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
11.96
nwi
5
11
Miller, Tom
London South
12.03
nwi
1
12
Potter, Brandon
Medway
12.16
nwi
5
5
Brazier, Matthew
Saunders
12.20
nwi
4
9
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
12.22
nwi
2
13
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
12.23
nwi
3
14
Rhee, Travis
Medway
12.39
nwi
1
10
McGoey, Mike
London Central
12.40
nwi
4
15
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
12.47
nwi
4
16
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
12.48
nwi
4
16
Ryan, Travis
AB Lucas
12.48
nwi
5
18
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
12.49
nwi
2
19
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
12.50
nwi
3
20
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
12.52
nwi
1
21
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.54
nwi
5
22
Fischer, Tomas
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55
nwi
2
23
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
12.56
nwi
4
24
Cheung, Michael
London Central
12.61
nwi
1
25
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
12.66
nwi
4
26
Welch, Brock
Clarke Road
12.75
nwi
2
26
Ramsay, Patrick
AB Lucas
12.75
nwi
3
28
Smith, Luke
London Central
12.77
nwi
5
29
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
12.86
nwi
5
30
Hudecki, Mike
Mother Teresa -
13.05
nwi
2
31
Griffi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
13.23
nwi
4
32
Shhade, Yousef
John Paul II - L
13.43
nwi
2
33
Henry, Kenrick
Clarke Road
13.57
nwi
5
34
Shhade, Qosi
John Paul II - L
13.65
nwi
3
35
VanWijk, Dennis
London Christian
13.86
nwi
2
36
Spice-Finnie, Ryan
Saunders
13.91
nwi
3
--
Marr, Keegan
Medway
DQ
nwi
4
--
Maniacup, Joseph
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
23.87
nwi
1
2
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
23.88
nwi
1
3
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
24.45
nwi
1
4
Papineau, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
24.53
nwi
1
5
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
24.80
nwi
1
6
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
25.42
nwi
1
7
Harris, Peter
London Central
25.47
nwi
1
8
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
43.07
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
23.97
nwi
3
2
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
24.03
nwi
2
3
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
24.40
nwi
1
3
Papineau, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
24.40
nwi
3
5
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
24.70
nwi
3
6
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
24.88
nwi
2
7
Harris, Peter
London Central
25.00
nwi
1
8
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
25.36
nwi
2
9
Allan, Riley
Saunders
25.38
nwi
2
10
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
25.67
nwi
1
11
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
25.78
nwi
1
12
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
25.95
nwi
2
13
Alexander, Ty
London Central
26.08
nwi
2
14
Callahan, Tyler
Saunders
26.21
nwi
3
15
Ramos, Niko
HB Beal
26.38
nwi
3
16
Everest, Twan
Oakridge
26.42
nwi
3
17
Mankal, Austin
Saunders
26.95
nwi
1
18
Scott, Rob
London Central
27.33
nwi
3
19
Hoogstra, Patrick
London Christian
28.04
nwi
1
20
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
28.08
nwi
2
21
Garcia, Juan
Mother Teresa -
28.75
nwi
3
--
Jefferies, Leo
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Jones, Ben
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
25.33
nwi
1
2
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
25.46
nwi
1
--
Filson, Cody
Medway
25.64
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Jordan
Saunders
25.87
nwi
1
3
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
26.32
nwi
1
6
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
26.47
nwi
1
7
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
26.50
nwi
1
5
Sorensen, James
Medway
26.66
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
24.69
nwi
1
3
Filson, Cody
Medway
24.92
nwi
2
2
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
25.04
nwi
2
5
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
25.70
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Jordan
Saunders
25.82
nwi
2
15
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
25.88
nwi
1
6
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
26.15
nwi
2
12
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
26.18
nwi
1
8
Sorensen, James
Medway
26.18
nwi
1
11
Gillespie, Graeme
London Central
26.27
nwi
2
9
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
26.55
nwi
1
10
Lethbridge, Nathan
Saunders
26.59
nwi
1
7
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
26.85
nwi
2
13
Shelley, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
27.00
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
27.11
nwi
2
14
Ryan, Thomas
Mother Teresa -
27.20
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
24.69
nwi
2
2
Filson, Cody
Medway
24.92
nwi
3
3
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
25.04
nwi
1
5
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
25.70
nwi
3
6
Simpson, Jordan
Saunders
25.82
nwi
1
9
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
25.88
nwi
1
7
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
26.15
nwi
2
10
Sorensen, James
Medway
26.18
nwi
1
4
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
26.18
nwi
4
11
Gillespie, Graeme
London Central
26.27
nwi
3
12
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
26.55
nwi
2
13
Lethbridge, Nathan
Saunders
26.59
nwi
3
14
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
26.85
nwi
3
15
Shelley, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
27.00
nwi
2
16
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
27.11
nwi
2
8
Ryan, Thomas
Mother Teresa -
27.20
nwi
4
17
Hiscox, Brayan
Medway
27.21
nwi
4
18
Nienhuis, Jonathan
London Christian
27.26
nwi
4
19
Ossau, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
27.35
nwi
2
20
Kim, Daniel
London Central
27.76
nwi
1
21
DeCicco, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
27.80
nwi
4
22
Masterson, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
28.01
nwi
3
23
Penny, Colin
Oakridge
28.02
nwi
3
24
Boyd, Cam
St Thomas Aquina
28.15
nwi
1
--
Wade, Jesse
HB Beal
DNF
nwi
1
--
Gubbels, Chris
Regina Mundi
DQ
nwi
4
--
Marcus, Zach
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
4
--
Baker, Tyson
Medway
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Greg
Mother Teresa -
22.83
nwi
1
2
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
23.33
nwi
1
4
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
23.38
nwi
1
3
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
23.68
nwi
1
5
Laing, Justin
Saunders
23.75
nwi
1
6
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
24.05
nwi
1
7
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
24.37
nwi
1
8
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
24.43
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
4
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
23.52
nwi
2
2
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
23.66
nwi
1
5
Laing, Justin
Saunders
23.82
nwi
2
9
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
24.03
nwi
1
3
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
24.32
nwi
2
7
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
24.43
nwi
2
1
MacNeill, Greg
Mother Teresa -
24.58
nwi
2
10
McGoey, Mike
London Central
24.62
nwi
2
6
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
24.64
nwi
1
16
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
24.72
nwi
1
8
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
24.74
nwi
1
12
Rhee, Travis
Medway
24.78
nwi
2
15
Pike, Jason
Medway
24.86
nwi
1
13
Nicholson, Stephen
St Thomas Aquina
25.22
nwi
1
14
Reid, Erik
Medway
25.23
nwi
1
11
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
25.24
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
23.52
nwi
1
2
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
23.66
nwi
2
6
Laing, Justin
Saunders
23.82
nwi
2
3
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
24.03
nwi
3
7
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
24.32
nwi
3
4
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
24.43
nwi
4
5
MacNeill, Greg
Mother Teresa -
24.58
nwi
5
8
McGoey, Mike
London Central
24.62
nwi
4
9
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
24.64
nwi
5
11
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
24.72
nwi
4
12
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
24.74
nwi
3
13
Rhee, Travis
Medway
24.78
nwi
2
10
Pike, Jason
Medway
24.86
nwi
1
14
Nicholson, Stephen
St Thomas Aquina
25.22
nwi
5
15
Reid, Erik
Medway
25.23
nwi
5
16
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
25.24
nwi
5
17
Welch, Brock
Clarke Road
25.26
nwi
1
18
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
25.38
nwi
3
19
Ramsay, Patrick
AB Lucas
25.53
nwi
3
20
Ryan, Travis
AB Lucas
25.54
nwi
5
21
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
25.65
nwi
2
22
Smith, Luke
London Central
25.70
nwi
1
23
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
25.73
nwi
4
24
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
25.87
nwi
1
25
Gordon, Stephen
Sir Frederick Ba
26.02
nwi
1
26
Cheung, Michael
London Central
26.81
nwi
3
27
Henry, Kenrick
Clarke Road
26.84
nwi
4
28
VanWijk, Dennis
London Christian
27.14
nwi
2
29
Griffi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
27.16
nwi
4
--
McNabb, Reeon
Montcalm
DNS
nwi
2
--
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
2
--
Fischer, Tomas
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
53.56
3
2
Harris, Peter
London Central
54.89
3
3
King, Stuart
St Thomas Aquina
55.89
3
4
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
56.89
3
5
O'Halloran, Shane
St Thomas Aquina
57.93
2
6
Delamont, Zac
Mother Teresa -
58.05
3
7
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
58.61
3
8
Heffernan, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
58.73
3
9
Everest, Twan
Oakridge
1:00.70
2
10
Scott, Rob
London Central
1:01.34
2
11
Jardine, Thomas
St Thomas Aquina
1:02.00
2
12
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
1:02.60
2
13
Mankal, Austin
Saunders
1:02.91
2
14
Garcia, Juan
Mother Teresa -
1:04.87
1
15
Munn, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
1:06.89
1
16
Hoogstra, Patrick
London Christian
1:07.74
2
17
Kovacs, Ben
Oakridge
1:08.34
1
18
Tan, Jonathan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:08.35
1
19
Jones, Ben
Mother Teresa -
1:10.26
2
20
MacLellan, Jared
London Christian
1:22.06
1
--
Richards, Dillon
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Jefferies, Leo
Regina Mundi
DNS
3
--
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
DNS
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
54.64
3
2
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
57.05
3
3
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
57.44
3
4
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
57.82
3
5
Simpson, Jordan
Saunders
57.94
3
6
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
59.00
2
7
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
59.47
2
8
Off, Henry
Medway
1:00.29
1
9
Shelley, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
1:00.34
2
10
Moores, Thomas
Oakridge
1:00.99
3
11
VanBerkel, John
John Paul II - L
1:01.31
1
12
Ryan, Thomas
Mother Teresa -
1:01.58
3
13
Boyd, Cam
St Thomas Aquina
1:01.73
2
14
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
1:02.20
1
15
Hiscox, Brayan
Medway
1:02.51
1
16
Ossau, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
1:03.89
2
17
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
1:04.17
2
18
Chen, Jerry
London Central
1:07.12
3
19
Nesen, Cornelius
Mother Teresa -
1:08.46
2
20
Duc Vo, Tin
AB Lucas
1:09.55
1
--
Vankroonenburgh, Ryan
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Maudsley, Donovan
London South
DNS
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
51.35
4
2
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
51.80
4
3
Laing, Justin
Saunders
52.46
4
4
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
52.84
4
5
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
53.19
4
6
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
53.95
4
7
Umoh, Ubong
Oakridge
54.14
4
8
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
54.77
3
9
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
54.82
3
10
McGoey, Mike
London Central
55.45
4
11
Nicholson, Stephen
St Thomas Aquina
55.49
3
12
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
55.52
2
13
Reid, Erik
Medway
55.98
1
14
Staeger, Greg
St Thomas Aquina
56.10
3
15
Pike, Jason
Medway
56.17
1
16
Rhee, Travis
Medway
56.46
2
17
Abonga, Samuel
Catholic Central
57.68
3
18
Malik, Paul
Saunders
57.80
2
19
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
58.48
3
20
Rao, Akshay
London Central
59.08
3
21
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
1:00.51
3
22
Marnoch, Rick
AB Lucas
1:00.73
2
23
Neely, Shawn
Saunders
1:01.68
2
24
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
1:03.92
1
25
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
1:04.10
2
26
VanWijk, Dennis
London Christian
1:06.82
2
27
Kennard, Braden
HB Beal
1:07.53
2
--
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Marr, Keegan
Medway
DNS
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
2:06.68
1
2
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
2:11.24
1
3
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
2:12.37
1
4
Heffernan, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
2:12.89
1
5
Orchard, Riley
Medway
2:15.30
1
6
O'Halloran, Shane
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.83
1
7
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
2:17.19
1
8
Wright, Justin
Catholic Central
2:17.46
1
9
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
2:17.67
1
10
VanderGlas, Tyler
London Christian
2:17.70
1
11
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
2:17.93
1
12
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
2:21.08
1
13
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:25.48
1
14
Heuving, Josh
London South
2:26.96
1
15
Hilanborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:27.82
1
16
Jardine, Thomas
St Thomas Aquina
2:28.05
1
17
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
2:29.14
1
18
Springer, Kyle
AB Lucas
2:32.66
1
19
Barnett, Matt
Montcalm
2:34.17
1
20
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
2:35.66
1
21
Tan, Jonathan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:45.92
1
22
Hatje-Moule, Kai
Sir Frederick Ba
2:57.52
1
--
Hoogstra, Patrick
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Kovacs, Ben
Oakridge
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:04.01
1
2
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
2:13.69
1
3
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
2:14.08
1
4
Eadie, Greg
Regina Mundi
2:14.40
1
5
Pfeister, Devin
Sir Frederick Ba
2:15.34
1
6
Off, Henry
Medway
2:16.06
1
7
Baldwin, Josh
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:16.79
1
8
Moores, Thomas
Oakridge
2:17.65
1
9
Roes, Michael
London Central
2:19.32
1
10
Shapton, Thomas
AB Lucas
2:20.83
1
11
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
2:22.75
1
12
Kuiack, Robert
Saunders
2:23.02
1
13
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
2:24.78
1
14
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
2:25.17
1
15
Bulmer, Tyler
Medway
2:27.05
1
16
Vankroonenburgh, Ryan
John Paul II - L
2:31.72
1
17
VandenBrink, Daniel
London Christian
2:32.68
1
18
Chen, Jerry
London Central
2:36.90
1
19
Dahms, Brett
London Central
2:43.29
1
20
Nesen, Cornelius
Mother Teresa -
2:49.85
1
21
Vo, Albert
London Central
2:50.11
1
--
Trotter, Caleb
Medway
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
1:53.56
1
2
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
2:04.04
1
3
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
2:04.47
1
4
Tesfaye, Ammanuel
Catholic Central
2:05.24
1
5
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
2:05.66
1
6
Umoh, Ubong
Oakridge
2:06.44
1
7
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
2:06.68
1
8
Brandl, Rob
London Central
2:09.29
1
9
Malik, Paul
Saunders
2:10.54
1
10
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
2:11.02
1
11
Drummond, Jason
Medway
2:13.28
1
12
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.39
1
13
Noble, Cody
Medway
2:16.45
1
14
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
2:17.52
1
15
Croker, Kevin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:19.97
1
16
Parker, Taylor
Oakridge
2:22.33
1
17
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
2:26.64
1
18
Neely, Shawn
Saunders
2:29.80
1
19
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
2:31.72
1
20
Theissler, John
Sir Frederick Ba
2:35.45
1
21
McGuire, Julian
HB Beal
2:36.42
1
22
Klooster, Shawn
Regina Mundi
2:38.79
1
--
Rodriguez, Camilo
Westminster
DNF
1
--
Oke, Tyler
Medway
DNS
1
--
Schipper, Henri
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Kennard, Braden
HB Beal
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
4:32.20
1
2
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
4:35.30
1
3
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
4:36.20
1
4
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
4:37.70
1
5
Mawji, Aneel
Mother Teresa -
4:39.70
1
6
MacDonald, Colton
Saunders
4:46.40
1
7
Wright, Justin
Catholic Central
4:48.40
1
8
VanderGlas, Tyler
London Christian
4:50.00
1
9
Kelly, Steven
Oakridge
4:52.20
1
10
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
4:52.80
1
11
McFadden, Deven
Mother Teresa -
4:56.60
1
12
Morphy, Addison
St Thomas Aquina
4:59.90
1
13
Heuving, Josh
London South
5:04.20
1
14
Jones, Jonathan
London Central
5:04.60
1
15
Smailovich, Nedim
Saunders
5:05.10
1
16
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
5:12.60
1
17
Royce, James
London Central
5:12.80
1
18
Hesman, Aaron
London Central
5:20.40
1
19
Peerless, Mitchell
London Central
5:22.10
1
20
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
5:28.80
1
21
Springer, Kyle
AB Lucas
5:30.50
1
22
Law, David
Sir Frederick Ba
5:52.20
1
23
Biondi, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
5:55.50
1
24
Hatje-Moule, Kai
Sir Frederick Ba
6:07.80
1
--
Mendoza, John
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
4:26.30
1
2
Javeed, Sameem
Saunders
4:29.30
1
3
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
4:39.70
1
4
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
4:40.20
1
5
Fleming, Tristan
London Central
4:42.50
1
6
Roes, Michael
London Central
4:50.40
1
7
Pfeister, Devin
Sir Frederick Ba
4:53.10
1
8
Eadie, Greg
Regina Mundi
4:53.90
1
9
Kloppenburg, Sam
Mother Teresa -
4:57.90
1
10
Stauder, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
5:05.40
1
11
Liu, Jesse
London Central
5:07.00
1
12
Kuiack, Robert
Saunders
5:09.40
1
13
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
5:15.00
1
14
Shapton, Thomas
AB Lucas
5:16.70
1
15
Bulmer, Tyler
Medway
5:17.70
1
16
Levstik, Alex
AB Lucas
5:21.20
1
17
Nellgian, Kenzie
Oakridge
5:22.50
1
17
Obrien, Connor
London Christian
5:22.50
1
19
VandenBrink, Daniel
London Christian
5:27.60
1
20
Ford, Connor
Mother Teresa -
5:39.20
1
21
Gray, Thomas
London South
5:40.60
1
22
Vo, Albert
London Central
5:43.40
1
23
Donkers, Mike
Medway
6:15.70
1
--
Newton, Ian
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
1
--
Baldwin, Josh
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Trotter, Caleb
Medway
DNS
1
--
Off, Henry
Medway
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
4:14.80
1
2
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
4:19.40
1
3
Turnbull, Ian
Mother Teresa -
4:19.70
1
4
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
4:20.40
1
5
Holden, Max
AB Lucas
4:23.40
1
6
Tesfaye, Ammanuel
Catholic Central
4:29.00
1
7
Brandl, Rob
London Central
4:29.60
1
8
Dowling, Dylan
London South
4:30.30
1
9
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
4:33.50
1
10
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
4:36.40
1
11
Lamb, Nathaniel
St Thomas Aquina
4:40.00
1
12
Malik, Paul
Saunders
4:41.60
1
13
Timmerman, Robbie
London South
4:42.00
1
14
Drummond, Jason
Medway
4:43.10
1
15
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
4:50.50
1
16
Noble, Cody
Medway
4:52.20
1
17
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
5:01.60
1
18
Chambers, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
5:04.60
1
19
Croker, Kevin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:14.20
1
20
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
5:16.60
1
21
Cooper, Zach
Oakridge
5:20.20
1
22
Klooster, Shawn
Regina Mundi
5:37.50
1
23
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
5:43.10
1
24
Dang, Nghia
John Paul II - L
5:51.90
1
25
Rodriguez, Camilo
Westminster
5:52.50
1
--
Oke, Tyler
Medway
DNS
1
--
Schipper, Henri
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Cheng, Tyler
HB Beal
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Colton
Saunders
10:03.33
1
2
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
10:03.79
1
3
VanderGlas, Tyler
London Christian
10:33.48
1
4
Kelly, Steven
Oakridge
10:43.47
1
5
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
10:56.87
1
6
Smailovich, Nedim
Saunders
11:02.95
1
7
Royce, James
London Central
11:05.71
1
8
Jones, Jonathan
London Central
11:12.62
1
9
Hesman, Aaron
London Central
11:18.71
1
10
Peerless, Mitchell
London Central
12:29.04
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Javeed, Sameem
Saunders
9:52.17
1
2
Fleming, Tristan
London Central
9:59.30
1
3
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
10:11.86
1
4
Eadie, Greg
Regina Mundi
10:26.79
1
5
Kloppenburg, Sam
Mother Teresa -
10:29.53
1
6
Newton, Ian
St Thomas Aquina
10:41.86
1
7
Stauder, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
10:57.67
1
8
Liu, Jesse
London Central
11:05.32
1
9
Baldwin, Josh
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:22.08
1
10
VandenBrink, Daniel
London Christian
11:25.10
1
11
Obrien, Connor
London Christian
11:35.45
1
12
Nellgian, Kenzie
Oakridge
11:43.10
1
13
Levstik, Alex
AB Lucas
11:47.02
1
14
Field, Saul
Oakridge
12:06.58
1
15
Gray, Thomas
London South
12:21.79
1
16
Dahms, Brett
London Central
12:47.46
1
17
Ford, Connor
Mother Teresa -
12:56.39
1
18
Donkers, Mike
Medway
13:07.60
1
--
Bulmer, Tyler
Medway
DNS
1
--
Trotter, Caleb
Medway
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
9:19.67
1
2
Holden, Max
AB Lucas
9:32.38
1
3
Turnbull, Ian
Mother Teresa -
9:35.47
1
4
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
9:52.82
1
5
Graham, Brandon
AB Lucas
9:56.36
1
6
Lamb, Nathaniel
St Thomas Aquina
9:58.40
1
7
Timmerman, Robbie
London South
9:59.07
1
8
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
10:04.45
1
9
Dowling, Dylan
London South
10:08.10
1
10
Scollard, Andrew
Saunders
10:37.96
1
11
Chambers, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
10:48.52
1
12
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
10:50.63
1
13
Klooster, Shawn
Regina Mundi
11:59.20
1
--
Schipper, Henri
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Keith, Steven
Westminster
DNS
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
6:40.48
1
2
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
6:47.61
1
3
Graham, Brandon
AB Lucas
6:53.96
1
4
Lamb, Nathaniel
St Thomas Aquina
7:07.30
1
5
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
7:18.59
1
6
Marnoch, Rick
AB Lucas
7:20.69
1
7
Scollard, Andrew
Saunders
7:26.85
1
8
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
7:30.60
1
9
Chambers, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
7:35.01
1
10
Miller, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
7:50.39
1
11
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
7:55.21
1
12
Parker, Taylor
Oakridge
7:57.05
1
13
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
8:00.39
1
--
Noble, Cody
Medway
DNS
1
--
Drummond, Jason
Medway
DNS
1
--
Oke, Tyler
Medway
DNS
1
--
Keith, Steven
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
DNS
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
16.52
nwi
1
2
Rhodes, Connor
HB Beal
22.25
nwi
1
--
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craik, Ben
Saunders
14.94
nwi
1
2
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
15.66
nwi
1
3
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
16.25
nwi
1
4
Kapteyn, Zach
London Christian
17.00
nwi
1
5
Greenhow, Jake
AB Lucas
17.03
nwi
1
6
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
18.37
nwi
1
7
DeCicco, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
18.45
nwi
1
8
Penny, Colin
Oakridge
19.64
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craik, Ben
Saunders
14.96
nwi
1
2
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
15.41
nwi
2
3
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
16.57
nwi
1
4
Greenhow, Jake
AB Lucas
16.90
nwi
1
5
Kapteyn, Zach
London Christian
17.07
nwi
2
6
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
18.24
nwi
2
7
DeCicco, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
18.36
nwi
2
8
Penny, Colin
Oakridge
18.61
nwi
1
9
Webber, Calvin
London Central
18.85
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Greg
Mother Teresa -
13.80
nwi
1
2
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
14.76
nwi
1
3
Stantsos, Mark
Saunders
15.52
nwi
1
4
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
18.17
nwi
1
5
Andebirhan, Stephen
St Thomas Aquina
21.37
nwi
1
6
Shannon, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
22.28
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
44.70
1
2
Scarfone, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
44.80
1
3
Ferguson, Sam
Sir Frederick Ba
45.56
1
4
Morphy, Addison
St Thomas Aquina
48.25
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craik, Ben
Saunders
45.49
1
2
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
47.57
1
3
Kapteyn, Zach
London Christian
49.08
1
4
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
49.27
1
5
Penny, Colin
Oakridge
59.87
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Umoh, Ubong
Oakridge
58.75
1
2
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
1:00.01
1
3
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:04.13
1
4
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
1:10.87
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
46.20
2
2
Relay Team
Medway
47.56
2
3
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
48.00
1
4
Relay Team
Saunders
48.56
1
5
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
49.19
2
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.97
2
7
Relay Team
London Christian
51.27
2
8
Relay Team
Montcalm
52.52
2
9
Relay Team
HB Beal
52.62
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.93
2
2
Relay Team
Saunders
49.89
1
3
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
50.64
2
4
Relay Team
London Central
50.71
2
5
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
51.31
2
6
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
51.41
2
6
Relay Team
Medway
51.41
1
8
Relay Team
Oakridge
51.62
2
9
Relay Team
London Christian
54.21
2
10
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
55.60
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saunders
46.46
1
2
Relay Team
Medway
47.05
2
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.14
3
4
Relay Team
London Central
47.16
2
5
Relay Team
London South
47.22
3
6
Relay Team
Oakridge
47.51
3
7
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
48.61
3
8
Relay Team
Medway
49.13
2
9
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
49.96
1
10
Relay Team
HB Beal
50.00
2
11
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
56.90
2
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
3:34.32
2
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:36.12
2
3
Relay Team
Saunders
3:44.12
1
4
Relay Team
London Central
3:45.59
2
5
Relay Team
Medway
3:45.97
2
6
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:48.97
2
7
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
3:51.93
1
8
Relay Team
Catholic Central
3:56.18
2
9
Relay Team
AB Lucas
3:56.30
1
10
Relay Team
Medway
3:57.08
1
11
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
14:10.03
2
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallough, Zach
Mother Teresa -
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
2
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
3
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
4
Wheatley, Mark
London South
12.68m
(41'7)
1
5
Assuras, Nick
London Central
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6
Goforth, Eric
London Christian
11.66m
(38'3)
1
7
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
8
Cormier, Aequilla
John Paul II - L
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
9
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
10.57m
(34'8)
1
10
King, Stuart
St Thomas Aquina
10.47m
(34'4)
1
11
Dawe, Nathan
Montcalm
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
12
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
10.39m
(34'1)
1
13
Lindsay, Zac
Montcalm
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
14
Forbes, Matt
Oakridge
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
15
Vanderzyde, Drew
Oakridge
7.98m
(26'2)
1
16
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
7.57m
(24'10)
1
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Brad
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrance, Emmit
Sir Frederick Ba
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
2
Cambridge, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
3
Rodriguez, Ivan
HB Beal
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
5
Jordan, Cole
Oakridge
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
6
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
7
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
8
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
9
Duc Vo, Tin
AB Lucas
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
10
Reid, Cameron
Sir Frederick Ba
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
11
Peters, Andrew
Oakridge
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
13
Dishman, Michael
HB Beal
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
12.93m
(42'5)
1
2
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
11.99m
(39'4)
1
3
Leeming, Matt
Montcalm
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
4
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
5
House, Chris
Oakridge
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
6
Medieros, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
11.36m
(37'3)
1
7
Low, Alex
HB Beal
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
8
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
9
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
10
Al haj Essa, Yousif
Saunders
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
10
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
12
Oliver, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
13
Harper, Cullen
Montcalm
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
14
Wilson, Ricky
Westminster
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
15
Le, Trung
Montcalm
9.86m
(32'4)
1
16
Knowlton, David
Mother Teresa -
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
17
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
9.25m
(30'4)
1
18
Le, Andy
Montcalm
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
19
Patterson, Tyler
Medway
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
20
Kelledjian, Matt
Catholic Central
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
21
MacDonald, Cailan
Mother Teresa -
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
22
Tian, David
AB Lucas
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
23
Aitken, Alex
HB Beal
7.19m
(23'7)
1
--
Hasbini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Mark
London South
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
2
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
3
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
38.05m
(124'10)
1
4
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
5
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
35.67m
(117'0.25)
1
6
Bos, Jared
London Christian
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
7
Dawe, Nathan
Montcalm
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
8
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
28.25m
(92'8)
1
9
Goforth, Eric
London Christian
27.59m
(90'6)
1
10
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
11
Richards, Dillon
Mother Teresa -
26.90m
(88'3)
1
12
Forbes, Matt
Oakridge
24.89m
(81'7.75)
1
13
Kroesbergen, Brad
London Christian
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
14
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
15
Everest, Twan
Oakridge
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
16
Vanderzyde, Drew
Oakridge
22.00m
(72'2)
1
17
Hannam, Sean
Medway
21.82m
(71'7)
1
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
2
Cambridge, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
3
Webber, Calvin
London Central
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
4
Rodriguez, Ivan
HB Beal
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
5
Newcombe, Eric
Saunders
28.02m
(91'11)
1
6
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
27.94m
(91'8)
1
7
Langford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
27.16m
(89'1.25)
1
8
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
25.59m
(83'11.25)
1
9
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
10
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
11
Spyksma, Joshua
London Christian
22.49m
(73'9.25)
1
12
Miller, Logan
London Central
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
13
Peters, Andrew
Oakridge
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
14
Reid, Cameron
Sir Frederick Ba
21.16m
(69'5)
1
15
Dishman, Michael
HB Beal
15.98m
(52'5)
1
--
Bonis, Bobby
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hannam, Sean
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
2
House, Chris
Oakridge
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
3
Jaychuk, Max
Mother Teresa -
31.60m
(103'8)
1
4
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
5
Low, Alex
HB Beal
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
6
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
7
Nyhoff, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
28.41m
(93'2.5)
1
8
Patterson, Tyler
Medway
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
9
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
10
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
11
Harper, Cullen
Montcalm
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
12
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
13
Le, Trung
Montcalm
22.91m
(75'1.75)
1
14
Kelledjian, Matt
Catholic Central
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
15
Lammers, Trevor
John Paul II - L
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
16
Medieros, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
19.74m
(64'9)
1
17
Le, Andy
Montcalm
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
18
Caddick, Steven
Medway
19.00m
(62'4)
1
19
MacDonald, Cailan
Mother Teresa -
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
20
Hasbini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
2
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
41.56m
(136'4)
1
3
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
4
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
5
Barnett, Matt
Montcalm
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
6
Wheatley, Mark
London South
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
7
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
36.64m
(120'2.5)
1
8
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
36.30m
(119'1)
1
9
Callahan, Tyler
Saunders
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
10
Lebrun, Patrick
Westminster
34.55m
(113'4)
1
11
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
33.67m
(110'5.5)
1
12
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
13
Bos, Jared
London Christian
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
14
Vanderzyde, Drew
Oakridge
31.65m
(103'10)
1
15
deWit, Andrew
London Christian
31.04m
(101'10)
1
16
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
17
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
30.51m
(100'1)
1
18
Cormier, Aequilla
John Paul II - L
30.31m
(99'5.25)
1
19
McLay, Riley
Oakridge
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
20
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
21
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
22
Graham, Ben
St Thomas Aquina
26.47m
(86'10)
1
23
Lindsay, Zac
Montcalm
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
24
Hilanborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
25
Thornton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
26
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
23.25m
(76'3.25)
1
27
Monterozza, Moses
Westminster
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
--
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Assuras, Nick
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Cole
Oakridge
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
2
Thelwell, D'Sean
Regina Mundi
37.80m
(124'0)
1
3
Carranza, Riccardo
Regina Mundi
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
4
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
5
Elliot, Luke
HB Beal
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
6
Elliot, Jake
HB Beal
31.09m
(102'0)
1
7
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
28.26m
(92'8.5)
1
8
Rodriguez, Ivan
HB Beal
27.92m
(91'7)
1
9
Peters, Andrew
Oakridge
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
10
Miller, Logan
London Central
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
11
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
12
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
13
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
14
Newcombe, Eric
Saunders
22.86m
(75'0)
1
15
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
22.05m
(72'4)
1
16
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
17
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
18
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
19
Webber, Calvin
London Central
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
20
Dishman, Michael
HB Beal
11.28m
(37'0)
1
--
Hannam, Sean
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Tyler
Medway
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
2
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
3
Low, Alex
HB Beal
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
4
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
42.98m
(141'0)
1
5
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
6
Ullerick, mike
London South
37.95m
(124'6)
1
7
Smith, Trent
Oakridge
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
8
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
33.61m
(110'3)
1
9
Mclean, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
10
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
11
Jaychuk, Max
Mother Teresa -
31.50m
(103'4)
1
12
Hopkins, Zach
Saunders
30.66m
(100'7)
1
13
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
14
Al haj Essa, Yousif
Saunders
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
15
Pereira, Gary
John Paul II - L
28.40m
(93'2)
1
16
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
17
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
27.61m
(90'7)
1
18
Tian, David
AB Lucas
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
19
Aitken, Alex
HB Beal
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
20
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
23.79m
(78'0.5)
1
21
Dang, Nghia
John Paul II - L
23.50m
(77'1)
1
22
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
22.16m
(72'8.25)
1
23
Shhade, Qosi
John Paul II - L
21.58m
(70'9.5)
1
24
Oliver, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
19.28m
(63'3)
1
25
Hasbini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
26
Ankelasaria, Rehan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
--
Harper, Cullen
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dang, Thien
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nyhoff, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Hartley, Matt
Saunders
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Ramos, Niko
HB Beal
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Ramsay, Zach
Oakridge
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Scott, Rob
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loree, Mark
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Ruzic, Alek
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Nienhuis, Jonathan
London Christian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Brus, Shaun
London Christian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Vankroonenburgh, Ryan
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
VanBerkel, John
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Hoftsee, Pieter
Clarke Road
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Saboni, Payam
Saunders
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Stantsos, Mark
Saunders
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Dietrich, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Waugh, Chris
Saunders
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Smith, Trent
Oakridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Zach
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Dang, Nghia
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
McGuire, Julian
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
McNabb, Reeon
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dang, Thien
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Panton, Curtis
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Kuiack, Brad
Oakridge
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
Ramos, Niko
HB Beal
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Orchard, Riley
Medway
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Novicki, Dalin
Clarke Road
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
11
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
13
Lama, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
14
Snoddy, Justin
Oakridge
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
15
Ramsay, Zach
Oakridge
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
16
MacVoy, Ben
Saunders
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
17
Graham, Ben
St Thomas Aquina
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Thornton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
19
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Nicholls, Trey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2.55m
(8'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
2
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Brus, Shaun
London Christian
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Shelley, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Desrochers, Blake
Mother Teresa -
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Sorensen, James
Medway
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Yumol, Jordan
Regina Mundi
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Wade, Jesse
HB Beal
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Spyksma, Joshua
London Christian
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Greenhow, Jake
AB Lucas
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Kim, Daniel
London Central
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Griffin
London Central
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Kamath, Devdutt
London Central
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Hickey, Jeremy
London Christian
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Potter, Brandon
Medway
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
4
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Brazier, Matthew
Saunders
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Pike, Jason
Medway
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Abonga, Samuel
Catholic Central
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Reid, Erik
Medway
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
9
Gordon, Stephen
Sir Frederick Ba
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Trent
Oakridge
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
12
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
13
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Mclean, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Spice-Finnie, Ryan
Saunders
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
17
Maniacup, Joseph
John Paul II - L
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Jablonski, James
Regina Mundi
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dang, Thien
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furlonger, Mitch
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Croker, Kevin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Orchard, Riley
Medway
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
4
deWit, Andrew
London Christian
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Callaghan, Joshua
Mother Teresa -
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Ramsay, Zach
Oakridge
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
3
Brus, Shaun
London Christian
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
5
Yumol, Jordan
Regina Mundi
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Griffin
London Central
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
7
DeCicco, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Kamath, Devdutt
London Central
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Greenhow, Jake
AB Lucas
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Hickey, Jeremy
London Christian
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Brandon
Medway
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Stephen
Sir Frederick Ba
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Abonga, Samuel
Catholic Central
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
8
Dietrich, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jablonski, James
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuiack, Brad
Oakridge
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Lavdas, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
3
Scarfone, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
4
Ferguson, Sam
Sir Frederick Ba
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
5
Hartley, Matt
Saunders
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
3
Young, Connor
Saunders
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
4
Marcus, Zach
Oakridge
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willoughby, Morley
Oakridge
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Hooker, Cameron
Saunders
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Waugh, Chris
Saunders
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Peterek, Christian
St Thomas Aquina
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
5
vanheerWaarden, Jake
St Thomas Aquina
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Cheng, Sunny
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lester, Scott
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
12.97
nwi
1
1
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.01
nwi
1
8
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.56
nwi
1
3
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.58
nwi
1
7
Zamec, Abbey
London South
13.71
nwi
1
4
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
13.72
nwi
1
6
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
13.74
nwi
1
5
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.76
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.91
nwi
2
1
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.02
nwi
3
3
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.44
nwi
1
8
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.67
nwi
3
6
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
13.73
nwi
2
4
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.74
nwi
1
7
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
13.80
nwi
2
5
Zamec, Abbey
London South
14.00
nwi
1
10
McGoey, Keelan
London Central
14.01
nwi
3
9
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
14.13
nwi
1
11
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
14.41
nwi
3
14
Neely, Karen
Saunders
14.50
nwi
2
12
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
14.74
nwi
2
16
Smith, Sophie
London Central
14.89
nwi
1
13
Gaskin, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
14.91
nwi
1
19
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
14.99
nwi
3
15
Mallough, Meagan
Mother Teresa -
15.00
nwi
3
--
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
15.01
nwi
2
17
Couture, Lindsay
St Thomas Aquina
15.14
nwi
2
21
Kinghorn, Kara
HB Beal
15.16
nwi
3
18
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
15.32
nwi
1
--
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
15.33
nwi
1
20
Normand, Grace
London South
15.38
nwi
3
22
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
15.44
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.91
nwi
2
2
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.02
nwi
3
3
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.44
nwi
4
5
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.67
nwi
2
6
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
13.73
nwi
3
4
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.74
nwi
1
7
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
13.80
nwi
1
9
Zamec, Abbey
London South
14.00
nwi
3
8
McGoey, Keelan
London Central
14.01
nwi
4
10
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
14.13
nwi
1
11
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
14.41
nwi
3
12
Neely, Karen
Saunders
14.50
nwi
4
13
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
14.74
nwi
1
14
Smith, Sophie
London Central
14.89
nwi
3
15
Gaskin, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
14.91
nwi
1
16
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
14.99
nwi
2
17
Mallough, Meagan
Mother Teresa -
15.00
nwi
1
18
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
15.01
nwi
4
19
Couture, Lindsay
St Thomas Aquina
15.14
nwi
4
20
Kinghorn, Kara
HB Beal
15.16
nwi
2
21
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
15.32
nwi
3
22
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
15.33
nwi
1
23
Normand, Grace
London South
15.38
nwi
2
24
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
15.44
nwi
2
25
Durrer, Janelle
London Christian
15.59
nwi
3
26
Denomme, Jillian
HB Beal
15.62
nwi
4
27
Nikides, Maria
Sir Frederick Ba
15.70
nwi
1
28
Cepeda, Sandy
Regina Mundi
15.90
nwi
3
29
MacDonald, Nicola
London Central
16.46
nwi
2
--
Stokes, Ann
London South
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.50
nwi
1
2
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
13.57
nwi
1
4
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
13.67
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
13.89
nwi
1
8
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
13.91
nwi
1
7
Sawicki, Danica
London South
13.93
nwi
1
5
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
14.08
nwi
1
6
Viragos, Holly
AB Lucas
14.10
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.06
nwi
1
2
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
13.62
nwi
3
--
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
13.80
nwi
2
--
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
13.85
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
13.88
nwi
2
5
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
14.05
nwi
3
6
Sawicki, Danica
London South
14.12
nwi
3
--
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
14.15
nwi
1
3
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
14.17
nwi
2
7
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
14.24
nwi
1
14
Chamberlain, Mallory
Saunders
14.29
nwi
3
8
Viragos, Holly
AB Lucas
14.45
nwi
2
10
Clark, Ally
London Central
14.50
nwi
3
13
Ouellette, Abby
Catholic Central
14.54
nwi
1
9
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
14.60
nwi
2
11
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
14.62
nwi
2
12
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
14.66
nwi
3
17
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.73
nwi
1
14
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
14.85
nwi
1
16
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
14.93
nwi
3
--
Campbell, Sherina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.96
nwi
2
19
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
15.02
nwi
2
18
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
15.14
nwi
3
20
Feyen, Cassie
London Christian
15.15
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.06
nwi
3
2
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
13.62
nwi
5
3
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
13.80
nwi
6
7
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
13.85
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
13.88
nwi
1
8
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
14.05
nwi
3
5
Sawicki, Danica
London South
14.12
nwi
2
13
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
14.15
nwi
5
9
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
14.17
nwi
2
6
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
14.24
nwi
4
14
Chamberlain, Mallory
Saunders
14.29
nwi
3
10
Viragos, Holly
AB Lucas
14.45
nwi
4
11
Clark, Ally
London Central
14.50
nwi
6
12
Ouellette, Abby
Catholic Central
14.54
nwi
1
15
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
14.60
nwi
6
16
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
14.62
nwi
2
17
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
14.66
nwi
1
18
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.73
nwi
3
19
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
14.85
nwi
1
20
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
14.93
nwi
5
21
Campbell, Sherina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.96
nwi
4
22
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
15.02
nwi
2
23
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
15.14
nwi
3
24
Feyen, Cassie
London Christian
15.15
nwi
2
25
Meeks, Samantha
London Central
15.17
nwi
2
26
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
15.44
nwi
6
27
Bowron, Alexis
Saunders
15.59
nwi
4
28
Coleman, Hailey
Mother Teresa -
15.60
nwi
3
29
Kosturik, Carolyn
Mother Teresa -
15.63
nwi
1
30
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
15.71
nwi
1
31
Menghesha, Betty
John Paul II - L
15.76
nwi
3
32
Kouzouna, Chelsea
Regina Mundi
15.92
nwi
5
33
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
15.94
nwi
4
34
Zaifman, Noa
AB Lucas
16.16
nwi
6
35
Conde, Melanie
Regina Mundi
16.19
nwi
1
36
Botma, Emily
London Christian
16.20
nwi
5
37
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
16.52
nwi
4
38
Gaal, Vanessa
AB Lucas
16.96
nwi
2
--
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Creasor, Eden
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
6
--
Crandall, Christine
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
12.84
nwi
1
2
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.10
nwi
1
3
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
13.17
nwi
1
4
Barbon, Jennifer
Mother Teresa -
13.35
nwi
1
7
Sipprell, Krista
London South
13.58
nwi
1
5
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.61
nwi
1
6
Arsenault, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
13.64
nwi
1
8
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
13.71
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.00
nwi
1
3
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
13.25
nwi
3
2
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.32
nwi
2
4
Barbon, Jennifer
Mother Teresa -
13.40
nwi
2
6
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.49
nwi
3
9
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
13.60
nwi
1
5
Sipprell, Krista
London South
13.64
nwi
2
11
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
13.65
nwi
2
7
Arsenault, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
13.68
nwi
3
8
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
13.79
nwi
2
10
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
13.90
nwi
3
12
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
13.97
nwi
1
19
Braunch, Laurenne
Medway
14.01
nwi
1
13
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
14.04
nwi
3
15
DeCicco, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
14.06
nwi
2
14
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.08
nwi
1
17
Cork, Jenni
Medway
14.48
nwi
3
18
McClure, Jessica
Saunders
14.55
nwi
1
16
Ramjewean, Nakita
Catholic Central
14.61
nwi
1
20
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
14.95
nwi
3
21
Dorey, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
14.97
nwi
2
22
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
14.99
nwi
2
--
D'Oria, Nancy
St Thomas Aquina
15.13
nwi
3
23
Leon, Nicole
Sir Frederick Ba
15.44
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.00
nwi
2
2
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
13.25
nwi
4
3
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.32
nwi
3
4
Barbon, Jennifer
Mother Teresa -
13.40
nwi
1
5
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.49
nwi
3
6
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
13.60
nwi
2
7
Sipprell, Krista
London South
13.64
nwi
1
9
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
13.65
nwi
3
10
Arsenault, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
13.68
nwi
3
11
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
13.79
nwi
1
8
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
13.90
nwi
4
12
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
13.97
nwi
2
13
Braunch, Laurenne
Medway
14.01
nwi
2
14
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
14.04
nwi
4
15
DeCicco, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
14.06
nwi
3
16
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.08
nwi
2
17
Cork, Jenni
Medway
14.48
nwi
1
18
McClure, Jessica
Saunders
14.55
nwi
4
19
Ramjewean, Nakita
Catholic Central
14.61
nwi
1
20
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
14.95
nwi
1
21
Dorey, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
14.97
nwi
4
22
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
14.99
nwi
2
23
D'Oria, Nancy
St Thomas Aquina
15.13
nwi
4
24
Leon, Nicole
Sir Frederick Ba
15.44
nwi
3
25
Varriano, Olivia
HB Beal
15.72
nwi
2
26
Mahdi, Nuha
Clarke Road
17.00
nwi
4
--
Gateman, Jamie
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
1
--
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.01
nwi
1
2
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
26.42
nwi
1
3
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
26.68
nwi
1
4
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
28.03
nwi
1
5
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
28.25
nwi
1
6
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
28.38
nwi
1
7
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
28.62
nwi
1
8
Hall, Robin
London Central
28.78
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
26.59
nwi
3
2
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.62
nwi
2
3
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
26.66
nwi
1
4
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
28.02
nwi
3
5
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
28.10
nwi
1
6
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
28.33
nwi
3
7
Hall, Robin
London Central
28.42
nwi
1
8
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
28.71
nwi
2
9
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
28.82
nwi
2
10
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
29.13
nwi
3
11
Deakin, Sarah
Medway
29.57
nwi
3
12
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
29.80
nwi
1
13
Hayman, Michelle
Saunders
29.87
nwi
3
14
McNaughton, Rachel
Medway
29.91
nwi
1
15
Frizzell, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
30.33
nwi
2
16
Ashby, Sarah
Oakridge
33.92
nwi
3
--
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
1
--
McGoey, Keelan
London Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Nikides, Maria
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
2
--
Cepeda, Sandy
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
27.63
nwi
1
2
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.17
nwi
1
3
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
28.53
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
28.90
nwi
1
4
Marentette, Katherine
St Thomas Aquina
29.08
nwi
1
6
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
29.09
nwi
1
7
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
29.34
nwi
1
8
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
29.36
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
27.51
nwi
2
2
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.84
nwi
1
6
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
28.19
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
28.55
nwi
2
3
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
28.77
nwi
2
8
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
28.80
nwi
1
12
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
28.85
nwi
1
5
Marentette, Katherine
St Thomas Aquina
28.88
nwi
2
15
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
28.93
nwi
1
10
Smith, Stephanie
Montcalm
29.09
nwi
2
11
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
29.16
nwi
1
13
Waller, Zoe
Saunders
29.38
nwi
2
16
Adams, Carolyn
AB Lucas
29.39
nwi
2
9
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
29.59
nwi
2
14
Viragos, Holly
AB Lucas
29.60
nwi
1
7
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
29.62
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
27.51
nwi
2
2
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.84
nwi
4
3
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
28.19
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
28.55
nwi
4
4
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
28.77
nwi
3
6
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
28.80
nwi
2
7
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
28.85
nwi
1
9
Marentette, Katherine
St Thomas Aquina
28.88
nwi
2
10
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
28.93
nwi
1
8
Smith, Stephanie
Montcalm
29.09
nwi
3
11
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
29.16
nwi
2
12
Waller, Zoe
Saunders
29.38
nwi
1
13
Adams, Carolyn
AB Lucas
29.39
nwi
2
14
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
29.59
nwi
3
15
Viragos, Holly
AB Lucas
29.60
nwi
3
16
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
29.62
nwi
4
17
White, Celeste
Oakridge
29.70
nwi
2
18
Murdoch, Syndey
Oakridge
29.94
nwi
4
19
Ashbourne, Sarah
Medway
30.25
nwi
3
20
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
30.41
nwi
4
21
Ouellette, Abby
Catholic Central
30.69
nwi
3
22
Countryman, Greta
Catholic Central
30.70
nwi
1
23
Campbell, Sherina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
31.05
nwi
1
24
Menghesha, Betty
John Paul II - L
31.52
nwi
1
25
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
31.72
nwi
1
26
Friyer'Fraggis, Marisa
Medway
31.90
nwi
4
27
Conde, Melanie
Regina Mundi
31.97
nwi
4
28
Kouzouna, Chelsea
Regina Mundi
33.29
nwi
2
--
Reeve, Michaella
Saunders
DNS
nwi
3
--
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
1:00.00
nwi
1
2
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
2:00.00
nwi
1
3
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Mother Teresa -
3:00.00
nwi
1
4
Barbon, Jennifer
Mother Teresa -
4:00.00
nwi
1
5
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
5:00.00
nwi
1
6
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
6:00.00
nwi
1
7
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
7:00.00
nwi
1
8
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
8:00.00
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
26.21
nwi
1
2
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
26.24
nwi
2
3
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
26.44
nwi
3
4
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Mother Teresa -
26.55
nwi
1
5
Barbon, Jennifer
Mother Teresa -
26.73
nwi
3
6
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
26.96
nwi
2
7
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
27.13
nwi
2
8
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
27.31
nwi
1
9
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
27.73
nwi
1
10
Genereaux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
27.79
nwi
3
11
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
28.11
nwi
2
12
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
28.40
nwi
2
13
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
28.53
nwi
1
14
DeCicco, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
28.72
nwi
3
15
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
28.73
nwi
3
16
Sipprell, Krista
London South
28.96
nwi
3
17
Cork, Jenni
Medway
29.39
nwi
3
18
Ramjewean, Nakita
Catholic Central
29.80
nwi
2
19
Cork, Amanda
Medway
30.28
nwi
3
20
Gateman, Jamie
Clarke Road
31.15
nwi
2
21
Marchant, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
32.03
nwi
1
22
Cole, Chatalina
HB Beal
34.17
nwi
1
--
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
1
--
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
1:00.04
2
2
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
1:00.47
2
3
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
1:01.45
1
4
Gonzalez, Ally
Regina Mundi
1:02.32
2
5
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:03.79
2
6
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
1:03.91
1
7
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
1:04.62
2
8
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
1:05.43
1
9
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
1:05.75
2
10
LaRiviere, Karlena
Clarke Road
1:05.92
2
11
Deakin, Sarah
Medway
1:06.12
1
12
Frizzell, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
1:07.82
1
13
McNaughton, Rachel
Medway
1:07.90
1
14
Suderman, Katharina
St Thomas Aquina
1:08.13
1
15
Gutjahr, Taryn-Lee
St Thomas Aquina
1:09.00
1
16
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
1:11.60
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
1:01.77
3
2
Fitzgerald, Sabrina
Mother Teresa -
1:02.09
3
3
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
1:03.74
3
4
Hopkins, Kayla
Oakridge
1:04.49
3
5
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
1:05.03
3
6
Smith, Kira
Catholic Central
1:05.37
3
7
Grzywnowicz, Sara
Mother Teresa -
1:05.75
3
8
Marentette, Katherine
St Thomas Aquina
1:05.99
2
9
White, Natalie
Oakridge
1:06.87
2
10
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
1:07.50
3
11
Smith, Stephanie
Montcalm
1:07.82
2
12
White, Celeste
Oakridge
1:08.19
2
13
Ashbourne, Sarah
Medway
1:09.26
1
14
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
1:09.36
2
15
Garrett, Annie
Catholic Central
1:11.97
2
16
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
1:13.18
2
17
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
1:13.63
1
18
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
1:13.93
2
19
Menghesha, Betty
John Paul II - L
1:14.36
1
20
Thornton, Jensen
John Paul II - L
1:14.78
1
--
Friyer'Fraggis, Marisa
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
59.82
3
2
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
1:00.37
3
3
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
1:00.81
3
4
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Mother Teresa -
1:01.04
3
5
Barbon, Jennifer
Mother Teresa -
1:02.06
3
6
Genereaux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
1:02.44
3
7
Arsenault, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
1:04.47
3
8
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
1:06.57
2
9
Leitch, Karen
Sir Frederick Ba
1:07.62
3
10
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
1:08.64
2
11
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
1:09.99
2
12
Marchant, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
1:10.83
2
13
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
1:10.89
1
14
Cork, Amanda
Medway
1:11.75
2
15
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
1:13.46
2
16
Martinez, Sara
Catholic Central
1:16.58
2
17
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
1:19.05
1
18
Good, Brittany
AB Lucas
1:20.82
1
--
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
DNS
1
--
Isbister, Amy
HB Beal
DNS
2
--
Trudgeon, Paige
Medway
DNS
1
--
Cork, Jenni
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bujouves, Jessica
Saunders
2:22.05
1
2
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.89
1
3
Spottiswood, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:28.70
1
4
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
2:34.33
1
5
LaRiviere, Karlena
Clarke Road
2:35.69
1
6
Desmond, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
2:37.49
1
7
MacDonald, Madi
London Central
2:39.01
1
8
Gutjahr, Taryn-Lee
St Thomas Aquina
2:39.85
1
9
Empringham, Jessica
London Central
2:45.32
1
10
Issa, Nour
Westminster
2:52.02
1
11
Suderman, Katharina
St Thomas Aquina
2:55.79
1
12
Janozeski, Christina
Catholic Central
3:03.24
1
13
Pol, Sarah
Catholic Central
3:10.65
1
14
Glatt, Jillian
Catholic Central
3:13.56
1
--
Lister, Jenny
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Petovello, Alissa
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Patrick, Carly
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.88
1
2
Mayer, Cassidy
Sir Frederick Ba
2:25.85
1
3
Fitzgerald, Sabrina
Mother Teresa -
2:27.07
1
4
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
2:34.42
1
5
Smith, Kira
Catholic Central
2:36.80
1
6
Hopkins, Kayla
Oakridge
2:37.63
1
7
Rakic, Aleksandra
Saunders
2:39.65
1
8
White, Natalie
Oakridge
2:43.80
1
9
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
2:44.32
1
10
White, Celeste
Oakridge
2:45.30
1
11
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
2:45.89
1
12
Nother, Chrislin
St Thomas Aquina
2:46.40
1
13
Magahey, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
2:46.87
1
14
Kendellen, Laura
Catholic Central
2:47.32
1
15
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
2:47.41
1
16
Grzywnowicz, Sara
Mother Teresa -
2:47.70
1
17
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
2:48.47
1
18
Garrett, Annie
Catholic Central
2:50.20
1
19
Thornton, Jensen
John Paul II - L
2:51.10
1
20
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
2:54.50
1
21
Homm, Rachel
Catholic Central
2:54.51
1
22
Hill, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
2:55.43
1
23
Hughson, Caitlyn
Medway
2:56.70
1
24
Rutherford, Heather
Medway
2:57.40
1
25
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
3:00.01
1
26
Cossitt, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:04.23
1
27
Jackson, Sabrina
Westminster
3:05.45
1
28
Whitley, Emma
London Central
3:11.94
1
--
Wakefield, Jess
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:20.37
1
2
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
2:21.73
1
3
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
2:22.19
1
4
Schurr, Katie
Medway
2:22.75
1
5
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
2:24.19
1
6
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
2:25.07
1
7
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
2:26.18
1
8
Ditchfield, Leah
London Central
2:29.77
1
9
Leitch, Karen
Sir Frederick Ba
2:32.06
1
10
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
2:32.59
1
11
Gleason, Michelle
Oakridge
2:33.71
1
12
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
2:37.67
1
13
Finn, Hayley
London South
2:42.48
1
14
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
2:44.22
1
15
Marchant, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
2:46.59
1
16
Yumol, Jenna
Regina Mundi
2:46.64
1
17
Baker, Kelsey
London Central
2:56.44
1
18
Say, Phoeba
Catholic Central
2:56.94
1
19
Say, Madeleine
Catholic Central
3:00.77
1
--
Isbister, Amy
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Trudgeon, Paige
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bujouves, Jessica
Saunders
4:52.50
1
2
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
4:54.00
1
3
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
5:02.10
1
4
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
5:10.20
1
5
Spottiswood, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:12.40
1
6
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
5:20.20
1
7
MacDonald, Madi
London Central
5:28.20
1
8
Desmond, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
5:32.30
1
9
Empringham, Jessica
London Central
5:36.70
1
10
Sheidow, Alex
London Central
5:54.90
1
11
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
6:00.90
1
12
Issa, Nour
Westminster
6:29.80
1
--
Patrick, Carly
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Petovello, Alissa
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Lister, Jenny
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Wood, Halie
Clarke Road
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
4:53.70
1
2
Mayer, Cassidy
Sir Frederick Ba
4:55.30
1
3
Shilton, Beatrice
HB Beal
5:17.70
1
4
Rakic, Aleksandra
Saunders
5:21.90
1
5
Williams, Emma
London Central
5:23.10
1
6
Lamb, Cecilia
St Thomas Aquina
5:29.70
1
7
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
5:34.70
1
8
Murphy, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
5:36.30
1
9
Homm, Rachel
Catholic Central
5:37.90
1
10
Kendellen, Laura
Catholic Central
5:42.30
1
11
Magahey, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
5:42.60
1
12
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
5:54.30
1
12
Sprenger, Lisette
Medway
5:54.30
1
14
Thornton, Jensen
John Paul II - L
5:55.60
1
15
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
5:59.50
1
16
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
6:01.30
1
17
McLure, Lynn
Oakridge
6:01.90
1
18
Hughson, Caitlyn
Medway
6:02.60
1
19
Skanes, Rachel
London Central
6:02.90
1
20
Hill, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
6:05.70
1
21
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
6:06.40
1
22
Rigg, Mykaela
London Central
6:13.20
1
23
Rutherford, Heather
Medway
6:17.60
1
24
Cossitt, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:19.90
1
25
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
6:39.10
1
26
Lownie, Allison
HB Beal
6:51.20
1
27
Kim, Enna
London Central
6:56.00
1
--
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Kay, Sarah
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Wakefield, Jess
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
4:51.50
1
2
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
4:51.90
1
3
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
4:54.20
1
4
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
4:55.70
1
5
Schurr, Katie
Medway
4:57.50
1
6
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
5:05.20
1
7
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
5:10.20
1
8
Komarnicky, Katie
HB Beal
5:11.90
1
9
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
5:16.60
1
10
Prickett, Amy
London South
5:17.70
1
11
Ditchfield, Leah
London Central
5:19.40
1
12
Goor, Jasmine
Mother Teresa -
5:23.20
1
13
Finn, Hayley
London South
5:31.20
1
14
Kennedy, Michelle
HB Beal
5:36.80
1
15
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
5:38.40
1
16
Yumol, Jenna
Regina Mundi
5:54.40
1
17
Mago, Kailey
Regina Mundi
6:15.90
1
18
Harcourt, Jenna
Clarke Road
6:28.10
1
--
Berendsen, Brittany
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Schieman, Kate
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schurr, Katie
Medway
5:39.88
1
2
Gleason, Michelle
Oakridge
5:47.55
1
3
Van Lieshout, Laura
Catholic Central
6:03.68
1
4
Pileggi, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
6:18.77
1
5
Albert, Alix
Catholic Central
6:27.91
1
6
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
6:49.95
1
7
Joliffe, Lennea
HB Beal
6:56.67
1
8
Cossitt, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7:03.92
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
10:34.30
1
2
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
10:56.77
1
3
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
11:45.44
1
4
MacDonald, Madi
London Central
12:34.77
1
5
Sheidow, Alex
London Central
12:48.84
1
6
King, Laura
Oakridge
13:06.50
1
7
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
13:10.35
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
11:00.54
1
2
Shilton, Beatrice
HB Beal
11:40.30
1
3
Williams, Emma
London Central
11:59.21
1
4
Lamb, Cecilia
St Thomas Aquina
12:14.68
1
5
Sprenger, Lisette
Medway
12:32.76
1
6
Murphy, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
12:33.93
1
7
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
12:54.70
1
8
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
12:59.94
1
9
McLure, Lynn
Oakridge
13:02.66
1
10
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
13:21.75
1
11
Hughson, Caitlyn
Medway
13:33.67
1
--
Rutherford, Heather
Medway
DNS
1
--
Wakefield, Jess
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
11:17.07
1
2
Komarnicky, Katie
HB Beal
11:32.02
1
3
Kennedy, Michelle
HB Beal
11:36.89
1
4
Prickett, Amy
London South
11:39.86
1
5
Goor, Jasmine
Mother Teresa -
11:53.73
1
6
Van Lieshout, Laura
Catholic Central
12:23.09
1
7
Yumol, Jenna
Regina Mundi
12:42.36
1
8
Pileggi, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
13:33.63
1
--
Mago, Kailey
Regina Mundi
DNF
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
11.97
nwi
1
2
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
12.02
nwi
1
3
Gonzalez, Ally
Regina Mundi
13.92
nwi
1
4
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
14.22
nwi
1
5
Prapavessis, Danielle
AB Lucas
14.33
nwi
1
6
Cornell, Christy
Saunders
14.34
nwi
1
7
Cornelius, Kaylin
Oakridge
14.45
nwi
1
8
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
15.56
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
12.71
nwi
2
2
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
12.73
nwi
1
3
Cornelius, Kaylin
Oakridge
14.19
nwi
1
4
Prapavessis, Danielle
AB Lucas
14.23
nwi
2
5
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
14.68
nwi
2
6
Cornell, Christy
Saunders
14.84
nwi
1
7
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
15.67
nwi
1
8
Gonzalez, Ally
Regina Mundi
15.70
nwi
2
9
Dash, Shelby
Oakridge
15.89
nwi
2
10
Dariano, Laura
Oakridge
15.96
nwi
1
11
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
16.08
nwi
1
12
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
16.38
nwi
2
13
Neely, Karen
Saunders
16.41
nwi
2
14
Ashby, Sarah
Oakridge
17.46
nwi
2
15
Mills, Kristina
HB Beal
18.59
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
12.76
nwi
1
2
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
13.34
nwi
1
3
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
13.81
nwi
1
4
Baker, Megan
Mother Teresa -
13.89
nwi
1
5
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.97
nwi
1
6
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
14.07
nwi
1
7
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
14.26
nwi
1
8
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
14.71
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
12.58
nwi
2
2
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
13.41
nwi
3
4
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
13.69
nwi
3
3
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
13.70
nwi
1
5
Baker, Megan
Mother Teresa -
13.80
nwi
2
6
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.95
nwi
1
7
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
14.29
nwi
1
8
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
14.30
nwi
3
9
Barber, Sydney
Saunders
14.33
nwi
1
10
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
14.71
nwi
3
11
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
14.91
nwi
2
12
Countryman, Greta
Catholic Central
15.34
nwi
3
13
Blewett, Tayler
Saunders
15.44
nwi
1
14
Zsiros, Diana
Oakridge
15.55
nwi
1
15
Kennedy, Andrea
Saunders
15.62
nwi
3
16
Gauld, Amy
Saunders
15.70
nwi
2
17
Shales, Lisa
Oakridge
15.71
nwi
3
18
Lownie, Allison
HB Beal
16.94
nwi
2
19
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
17.81
nwi
2
20
McKeon, Caitlin
Catholic Central
18.13
nwi
1
21
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
19.59
nwi
3
22
Cieloszczyk, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
20.45
nwi
2
--
Sawicki, Danica
London South
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
15.17
nwi
1
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
15.76
nwi
1
3
Kerr, Jasmine
London South
16.31
nwi
1
4
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
17.00
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
18.74
nwi
1
6
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
18.90
nwi
1
7
Good, Brittany
AB Lucas
20.59
nwi
1
8
Setterington, Monica
Oakridge
20.60
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
15.13
nwi
1
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
16.66
nwi
2
3
Kerr, Jasmine
London South
16.73
nwi
2
4
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
18.05
nwi
2
5
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
18.55
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
19.65
nwi
1
7
Good, Brittany
AB Lucas
20.15
nwi
1
8
Setterington, Monica
Oakridge
20.36
nwi
1
9
McClure, Jessica
Saunders
20.37
nwi
2
10
Martinez, Sara
Catholic Central
20.38
nwi
1
11
Shewfit, Emily
Oakridge
22.02
nwi
1
12
Ngyuen, Danya
Oakridge
23.17
nwi
2
13
Wilson, Brittany
Oakridge
25.11
nwi
2
--
Varriano, Olivia
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
46.33
2
2
Gonzalez, Ally
Regina Mundi
47.31
2
3
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
48.05
2
4
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
51.28
1
5
Wood, Shalandra
HB Beal
53.21
2
6
Hayman, Michelle
Saunders
53.28
2
7
Cornelius, Kaylin
Oakridge
53.62
2
8
McNaughton, Rachel
Medway
57.85
1
--
Deakin, Sarah
Medway
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
49.39
3
2
Barber, Sydney
Saunders
50.35
3
3
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
50.48
3
4
Grzywnowicz, Sara
Mother Teresa -
52.49
2
5
Smith, Kira
Catholic Central
52.79
3
6
Pumputis, Allison
Sir Wilfrid Laur
53.12
3
7
Blewett, Tayler
Saunders
53.16
3
8
Hopkins, Kayla
Oakridge
53.18
3
9
Countryman, Greta
Catholic Central
53.43
1
10
Kennedy, Andrea
Saunders
55.70
2
11
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
57.03
1
12
Murphy, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
58.61
2
13
Nother, Chrislin
St Thomas Aquina
59.20
2
14
McKeon, Caitlin
Catholic Central
1:00.99
2
15
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
1:03.94
3
--
Kay, Sarah
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Cieloszczyk, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Mother Teresa -
1:10.22
1
2
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
1:14.30
1
3
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
1:14.74
1
4
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
1:14.77
1
5
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
1:20.80
1
6
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
1:23.77
1
7
Joliffe, Lennea
HB Beal
1:24.35
1
8
Good, Brittany
AB Lucas
1:28.47
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
London Central
52.40
2
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.32
2
3
Relay Team
London Central
55.24
2
4
Relay Team
AB Lucas
55.64
1
5
Relay Team
London South
56.73
2
6
Relay Team
Saunders
57.34
1
7
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
57.52
2
8
Relay Team
HB Beal
59.46
1
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.76
2
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.24
2
2
Relay Team
Oakridge
54.61
2
3
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
55.24
1
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
55.25
2
5
Relay Team
Saunders
55.29
1
6
Relay Team
Saunders
55.65
1
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.96
2
8
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
57.27
1
9
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.69
2
10
Relay Team
Medway
57.93
1
11
Relay Team
AB Lucas
1:01.10
1
12
Relay Team
London Christian
1:02.62
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
51.39
2
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
51.47
2
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
52.44
2
4
Relay Team
Medway
52.92
1
5
Relay Team
Saunders
53.25
1
6
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
53.70
1
7
Relay Team
London South
54.51
2
8
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
55.21
2
9
Relay Team
Medway
55.34
1
10
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.07
2
11
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.80
2
12
Relay Team
London Christian
1:03.43
1
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:05.95
2
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:09.66
2
3
Relay Team
Medway
4:13.26
1
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:14.82
2
5
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:16.31
1
6
Relay Team
London Central
4:16.79
2
7
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
4:17.55
1
8
Relay Team
Saunders
4:17.98
1
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:30.34
2
10
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:33.22
2
11
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:33.53
2
12
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:38.03
1
13
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:38.27
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
9.68m
(31'9)
1
2
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
3
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
7.37m
(24'2)
1
4
Sol, Christa
London Christian
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
5
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
6
Parker, Hayley
London South
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
7
Deweerd, Lydia
London Christian
6.66m
(21'10)
1
8
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
9
Haider, Dima
Regina Mundi
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
10
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
5.92m
(19'5)
1
11
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
12
Noel, Shailah
Mother Teresa -
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
13
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
--
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
2
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
3
Waren, Natalie
AB Lucas
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
4
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
5
Vanderburg, Delaney
Sir Frederick Ba
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
6
McCulloch, Jocelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
7.52m
(24'8)
1
7
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
8
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
9
Findlay, Felicia
Catholic Central
6.94m
(22'9)
1
10
Davis, Emily
Saunders
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
11
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
6.66m
(21'10)
1
12
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
13
Velikonja, Madi
Oakridge
6.15m
(20'2)
1
--
Botma, Emily
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Steel-Reurink, Alexandra
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
2
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
3
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
4
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
5
Dewit, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
8.26m
(27'1)
1
6
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
7
Williams, Olivia
Catholic Central
7.93m
(26'0)
1
8
Chiang, Monique
London Central
7.88m
(25'10)
1
9
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
10
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
11
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
12
Nyawandi, Janet
Montcalm
6.25m
(20'6)
1
13
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
--
Todorovic, Marina
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
25.04m
(82'1.75)
1
2
Christie, Jennifer
Saunders
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
3
Parker, Hayley
London South
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
4
Richard, Emma
Mother Teresa -
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
5
Sequera, Maria
Mother Teresa -
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
6
Haider, Dima
Regina Mundi
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
7
Sol, Christa
London Christian
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
8
Sims, Courtney
Oakridge
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
9
Noel, Shailah
Mother Teresa -
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
10
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
11
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
13.87m
(45'6)
1
12
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
11.13m
(36'6)
1
--
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
2
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
3
Vanderburg, Delaney
Sir Frederick Ba
23.25m
(76'3.25)
1
4
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
22.84m
(74'11)
1
5
Davis, Emily
Saunders
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
6
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
7
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
21.51m
(70'6.75)
1
8
McCulloch, Jocelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
9
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
10
Findlay, Felicia
Catholic Central
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
11
Vankerrbroeck, Megan
Saunders
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
12
Velikonja, Madi
Oakridge
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
--
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Steel-Reurink, Alexandra
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
2
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
3
Dewit, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
29.29m
(96'1)
1
4
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
5
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
23.88m
(78'4)
1
6
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.49m
(77'0.75)
1
7
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
8
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
9
Joliffe, Lennea
HB Beal
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
10
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
11
Neads, Simone
Oakridge
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
12
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
17.02m
(55'10)
1
13
Williams, Olivia
Catholic Central
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
14
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
--
Barraclaugh, Teresa
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Todorovic, Marina
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mwamba, Kasonde
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Todorovic, Anita
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
2
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
26.66m
(87'5.5)
1
3
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
25.05m
(82'2)
1
4
Barker, Lauren
Clarke Road
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
5
Goudie, Lindsay
Saunders
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
6
Foslett, Serena
Clarke Road
20.45m
(67'1)
1
7
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
8
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
9
Mills, Kristina
HB Beal
17.58m
(57'8)
1
10
Hayman, Michelle
Saunders
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
11
Gaskin, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
16.92m
(55'6)
1
12
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
15.50m
(50'10)
1
13
Poulter, Sarah
London South
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
14
Stranges, Andrea
Mother Teresa -
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
15
Deweerd, Lydia
London Christian
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
16
Parker, Hayley
London South
14.00m
(45'11)
1
17
Haider, Dima
Regina Mundi
12.65m
(41'6)
1
18
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
12.60m
(41'4)
1
19
Normand, Grace
London South
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
20
Sims, Courtney
Oakridge
11.10m
(36'5)
1
21
Sol, Christa
London Christian
10.95m
(35'11)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
2
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
3
Waren, Natalie
AB Lucas
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
4
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
5
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
6
Davis, Emily
Saunders
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
7
McCulloch, Jocelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
8
Vankerrbroeck, Megan
Saunders
19.66m
(64'6)
1
9
Pumputis, Allison
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.03m
(62'5)
1
10
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
11
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
18.37m
(60'3)
1
12
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
13
Sipprell, Molly
London South
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
14
Leroux, Samantha
London South
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
15
Celik, Ayla
Sir Frederick Ba
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
16
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
17
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
--
Lownie, Allison
HB Beal
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Botma, Emily
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
2
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.71m
(87'7.5)
1
3
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
4
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
5
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
6
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
22.53m
(73'11)
1
7
Crich, Ally
London Central
20.46m
(67'1.5)
1
8
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
20.32m
(66'8)
1
9
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
10
Nyawandi, Janet
Montcalm
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
11
Chiang, Monique
London Central
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
12
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
17.86m
(58'7)
1
13
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
14.10m
(46'3)
1
--
Trudgeon, Paige
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Folkes, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barraclaugh, Teresa
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mwamba, Kasonde
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Todorovic, Anita
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Todorovic, Marina
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Jennifer
Saunders
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Paterson, Stephanie
AB Lucas
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Backes, Sarah
Saunders
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Goudie, Lindsay
Saunders
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Cepeda, Sandy
Regina Mundi
NH
(--)
1
--
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wahl, Vanessa
Westminster
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
2
Adams, Carolyn
AB Lucas
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
3
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Chamberlain, Mallory
Saunders
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Powrie, Christine
Montcalm
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
McKeon, Caitlin
Catholic Central
1.25m
(4'1)
1
10
Dickson, Courtney
Oakridge
1.20m
(3'11)
1
11
Frosst, Joey
Oakridge
1.20m
(3'11)
1
9
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Koopman, Heidi
London Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
NH
(--)
1
--
Barabas, Alexandra
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
1.53m
(5'0)
1
1
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Kerr, Jasmine
London South
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Thompson, Madi
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Crich, Ally
London Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Good, Elizabeth
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Boll, Ashley
AB Lucas
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Cornell, Christy
Saunders
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
4
Blum, Jessica
Clarke Road
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Zamec, Abbey
London South
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Prapavessis, Danielle
AB Lucas
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Hall, Robin
London Central
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Durrer, Janelle
London Christian
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Normand, Grace
London South
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Mallough, Meagan
Mother Teresa -
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
13
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Frizzell, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Neely, Karen
Saunders
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
19
Baksh, Yasmin
London South
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Eaton, Sydney
Oakridge
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Gaskin, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Nikides, Maria
Sir Frederick Ba
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
23
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Langford, Olivia
Clarke Road
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
25
Mills, Kristina
HB Beal
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
26
Scully, Cassidy
Clarke Road
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
27
Mooney, Taylor
Clarke Road
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
27
MacDonald, Nicola
London Central
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Dash, Shelby
Oakridge
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
30
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
31
Kinghorn, Kara
HB Beal
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stokes, Ann
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
2
Baker, Megan
Mother Teresa -
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Ally
London Central
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
5
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
7
Murdoch, Syndey
Oakridge
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
9
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Meeks, Samantha
London Central
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Sawicki, Danica
London South
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Eltaib, Jasmin
St Thomas Aquina
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Saric, Aleksandra
Saunders
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
17
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
18
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Frosst, Joey
Oakridge
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
20
Urquart, Amanda
HB Beal
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Sipprell, Molly
London South
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Leroux, Samantha
London South
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Mokennen, Salem
Catholic Central
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
26
Joao, Irena
Catholic Central
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
27
Gaal, Vanessa
AB Lucas
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
28
Juric, Dominique
Catholic Central
2.77m
(9'1)
nwi
1
29
Koopman, Heidi
London Christian
2.69m
(8'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Zaifman, Noa
AB Lucas
2.59m
(8'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Creasor, Eden
John Paul II - L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feyen, Cassie
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khrutski, Michal
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crandall, Christine
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Jasmine
London South
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Neads, Simone
Oakridge
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
6
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Inrig-Pieterse, Barbara
London South
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
9
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Laird, Alysa
Medway
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Dorey, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Boll, Ashley
AB Lucas
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Madi
Mother Teresa -
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
14
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
15
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Cole, Chatalina
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramjewean, Nakita
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Countryman, Rachel
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Greaves, Gillian
Clarke Road
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Hall, Robin
London Central
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
6
Eaton, Sydney
Oakridge
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
7
Zamec, Abbey
London South
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Prapavessis, Danielle
AB Lucas
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Durrer, Janelle
London Christian
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
11
Wood, Shalandra
HB Beal
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
7.87m
(25'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
7.64m
(25'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Meeks, Samantha
London Central
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
3
Clark, Ally
London Central
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
5
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Mokennen, Salem
Catholic Central
7.98m
(26'2)
nwi
1
--
Feyen, Cassie
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pepe, Miranda
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Urquart, Amanda
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greaves, Gillian
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Juric, Dominique
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Sipprell, Krista
London South
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Boll, Ashley
AB Lucas
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
6
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
8
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
9
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
10
Ho, Carmen
Mother Teresa -
8.49m
(27'10.25)
nwi
1
11
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
8.43m
(27'7.75)
nwi
1
12
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Laird, Alysa
Medway
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
1
14
DeCicco, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
7.73m
(25'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Christie, Jennifer
Saunders
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Murdoch, Syndey
Oakridge
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
O'Brien, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Kennedy, Andrea
Saunders
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Blewett, Tayler
Saunders
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Corbiere, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClure, Jessica
Saunders
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Corbiere, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Neads, Simone
Oakridge
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
White, Holly
St Thomas Aquina
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tvraa
More news
2010 Results - WOSSAA XC Championships
782 shares:
TVRAA CEC Track Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
3
1
2014
8
4
2013
16
5
2012
61
8
2011
101
13
2010
14
11
2009
3
2008
1
2007
2
2006
2
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#tvraa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!