Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
1065 Sunningdale Rd E, London, Ontario, N5X 4B1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Warecki
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2005 / 2006 - (1 articles)
2006 / 2007 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2007 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2007, 10:58pm
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 19, 2007
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
Glencoe
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Ingersoll
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Monsignor Bruyere
Mother Teresa - London
North Middlesex
Oakridge
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Corey
Catholic Central
10.98
nwi
1
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.22
nwi
1
3
Black, Julian
Medway
11.57
nwi
1
4
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
11.99
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.06
nwi
1
--
George, Ryan
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Corey
Catholic Central
11.22
nwi
3
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.33
nwi
3
3
George, Ryan
Oakridge
11.77
nwi
3
4
Black, Julian
Medway
12.13
nwi
2
5
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
12.33
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.53
nwi
1
7
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.57
nwi
2
8
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.66
nwi
3
9
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.78
nwi
1
10
Wright, Justin
Stratford Northw
12.80
nwi
2
11
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
12.92
nwi
1
12
Johnston, Shawn
Glencoe
12.93
nwi
2
13
Amaya, Donald
Regina Mundi
12.99
nwi
3
14
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
13.00
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Justin
London Central
13.01
nwi
1
16
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
13.02
nwi
2
17
Cox, Allan
St Thomas Aquina
13.32
nwi
2
--
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Corey
Catholic Central
11.32
nwi
11
2
Black, Julian
Medway
12.22
nwi
10
3
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
12.35
nwi
8
4
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.57
nwi
9
5
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.61
nwi
2
6
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.66
nwi
1
7
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
12.68
nwi
11
8
Johnston, Shawn
Glencoe
12.75
nwi
8
9
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
12.75
nwi
5
10
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
12.82
nwi
7
11
Wright, Justin
Stratford Northw
12.87
nwi
8
12
Amaya, Donald
Regina Mundi
12.87
nwi
5
13
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
12.90
nwi
1
14
Cox, Allan
St Thomas Aquina
12.90
nwi
4
15
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.92
nwi
4
16
Lewis, Justin
London Central
13.00
nwi
2
17
Pitia, Wani
John Paul II - L
13.02
nwi
5
18
George, Ryan
Oakridge
13.08
nwi
12
19
Hutchison, Nate
Ingersoll
13.10
nwi
3
20
stewardson, eric
Sir Frederick Ba
13.13
nwi
11
20
McLean, Paul
Monsignor Bruyer
13.13
nwi
7
22
Marr, Keegan
Medway
13.14
nwi
9
23
McConnell, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
13.17
nwi
10
24
Crookshank, Brandon
Strathroy
13.23
nwi
13
25
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
13.26
nwi
1
26
Fernandez, Abhay
John Paul II - L
13.27
nwi
12
27
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
13.29
nwi
1
28
Meertens, Bryce
East Elgin
13.29
nwi
7
29
McNeil, Malcolm
Catholic Central
13.33
nwi
11
30
DiLoreto, Joshua
HB Beal
13.36
nwi
10
31
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
13.37
nwi
2
32
Lewis, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
13.38
nwi
6
33
Waejen, Ambrose
Strathroy
13.40
nwi
2
34
Balsdon, Korey
Mother Teresa -
13.41
nwi
12
35
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
13.41
nwi
3
36
Gee, Tony
Oakridge
13.47
nwi
5
37
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
13.49
nwi
11
38
VanLiere, Ryan
East Elgin
13.52
nwi
6
39
Gauthier, Martin
Monsignor Bruyer
13.52
nwi
3
40
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.57
nwi
8
41
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
13.63
nwi
3
42
Mfuru, Joel
Monsignor Bruyer
13.73
nwi
7
43
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
13.75
nwi
13
44
Hubert, Kristian
Monsignor Bruyer
13.77
nwi
13
44
Hopkins, Zachary
Saunders
13.77
nwi
5
46
Trinier, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.79
nwi
2
47
Davis, Timothy
HB Beal
13.82
nwi
9
48
Carranza, Juan Carlos
Regina Mundi
13.84
nwi
12
49
Marion, Joseph
St Joseph's - St
13.89
nwi
2
50
Bottineau, Cole
St Joseph's - St
13.94
nwi
13
51
Kavcic, Peter
St Joseph's - St
14.01
nwi
10
52
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
14.02
nwi
11
53
Semenoicz, Matt
Catholic Central
14.08
nwi
12
54
Stan, Nick
Holy Cross - Str
14.41
nwi
6
55
Zettler, Jonathan
John Paul II - L
14.48
nwi
1
56
Hepp, Keaghan
Catholic Central
14.70
nwi
13
57
Albright, Dylan
Regina Mundi
14.74
nwi
10
58
Vernon, Marwyn
St Thomas Aquina
15.07
nwi
6
59
Carlone, Mike
HB Beal
15.18
nwi
4
60
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
15.54
nwi
8
61
Brown, Dan
Ingersoll
15.78
nwi
7
62
Winterton, Matt
Medway
15.80
nwi
8
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
nwi
9
--
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
DNS
nwi
9
--
Quick, Jordan
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Verms, Tony
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chelladura, Daniel
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Martin, Rob
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
10
--
Cove, Curtis
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
5
--
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
6
--
Austrotas, Brad
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Medina, Moises
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
4
--
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
DNS
nwi
6
--
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Sydorchuk, Ruvin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
4
--
ramsey, pat
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tesfaye, Gabriel
Oakridge
11.91
nwi
1
2
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.38
nwi
1
3
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.63
nwi
1
4
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
12.70
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
13.21
nwi
1
6
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
13.36
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tesfaye, Gabriel
Oakridge
11.72
nwi
12
2
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.29
nwi
12
3
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
12.54
nwi
10
4
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55
nwi
10
5
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
12.65
nwi
5
6
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
12.66
nwi
2
7
Pike, Jason
Medway
12.69
nwi
5
8
Akhras, Mazen
AB Lucas
12.69
nwi
8
9
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
12.72
nwi
4
10
Fontaine, Adam
Ingersoll
12.80
nwi
9
11
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
12.83
nwi
6
12
Slivinski, Mike
Catholic Central
12.84
nwi
11
13
Dewani, Roshan
Oakridge
12.90
nwi
2
14
Ellis, Derek
East Elgin
12.99
nwi
5
15
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
13.04
nwi
4
16
Morris, Scott
Medway
13.08
nwi
9
17
Mackenzie, Nick
Mother Teresa -
13.13
nwi
10
18
Boyle, Eric
London South
13.21
nwi
8
19
Novais, Andrew
Regina Mundi
13.22
nwi
4
20
Rhee, Travis
Medway
13.22
nwi
7
21
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
13.24
nwi
8
22
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
13.25
nwi
3
23
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
13.30
nwi
9
24
Whitley, Mark
Catholic Central
13.33
nwi
12
25
Emery, Evan
London South
13.45
nwi
7
26
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
13.47
nwi
6
27
Williams, Jonathan
Mother Teresa -
13.48
nwi
7
28
Mackay-Timmermans, Colin
Holy Cross - Str
13.49
nwi
12
29
Bamford, Sean
Medway
13.50
nwi
2
30
Ball, Mitch
Ingersoll
13.60
nwi
11
31
Park, Michael
Saunders
13.66
nwi
11
32
Amato, Marc
St Thomas Aquina
13.72
nwi
1
33
Miller, Tom
London South
13.83
nwi
4
34
Ferreira, Jonathon
Lord Dorchester
13.89
nwi
6
35
Allin, Thomas
East Elgin
13.94
nwi
6
36
Alexander, Corey
Stratford Northw
13.97
nwi
6
37
Foster, Spencer
Monsignor Bruyer
14.03
nwi
2
38
Arrunategui, David
London Central
14.04
nwi
3
39
Roemmele, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
14.12
nwi
2
40
Rao, Akshay
London Central
14.18
nwi
1
41
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
14.26
nwi
3
42
Janssen, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
14.37
nwi
10
43
MacDonald, Joel
Catholic Central
14.40
nwi
5
44
Straughn, Nick
Medway
14.41
nwi
1
45
clark, jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
14.43
nwi
7
46
Oquias, Dylan
Strathroy
14.48
nwi
4
47
Turbill, Nate
Catholic Central
14.84
nwi
8
48
dawe, matt
Sir Frederick Ba
15.05
nwi
3
--
Lovell, Connor
Lord Dorchester
DNF
nwi
5
--
Huska, Andrew
Medway
DNS
nwi
6
--
Potter, Brandon
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Liedtke, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
1
--
Huggins, Blake
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
3
--
Burden, Jamie
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
2
--
Dollard, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
11
--
Coenen, Brian
Medway
DNS
nwi
10
--
McKenzie, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
nwi
7
--
Vanderploeg, Kirk
Medway
DNS
nwi
4
--
Kramer, Ryan
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
11
--
Spiers, Shane
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
11
--
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
5
--
Slatnik, Matt
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
7
--
Finke, Nick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
10
--
badavilan, ahmad
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
9
--
Sinan, Yazeed
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
9
--
Stonefish, Nathanial
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
8
--
Arding, Jordan
Medway
DNS
nwi
12
--
Cadick, Steven
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Rock, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
9
--
Pentland, Jake
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisson, Matt
St Joseph's - St
11.33
nwi
1
2
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.34
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
11.35
nwi
1
4
graham, andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
11.40
nwi
1
5
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.45
nwi
1
--
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.52
nwi
8
2
graham, andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
11.54
nwi
3
3
Brisson, Matt
St Joseph's - St
11.56
nwi
11
4
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
11.62
nwi
4
5
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
11.66
nwi
8
6
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.70
nwi
7
7
Babirad, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
12.00
nwi
6
8
Yungblut, Blair
North Middlesex
12.06
nwi
5
9
Matthews, Dana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.10
nwi
11
10
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
12.11
nwi
11
11
Salomons, Dennis
Strathroy
12.14
nwi
9
12
Schaefer, Alex
Medway
12.20
nwi
6
13
Nesbitt-Larking, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
12.21
nwi
10
14
Zambito, Zachary
St Thomas Aquina
12.21
nwi
4
15
Parnell, Adam
Glencoe
12.23
nwi
9
16
Erle, Chris
Mother Teresa -
12.26
nwi
10
17
pace, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
12.28
nwi
2
18
Dietrich, Matthew
West Elgin
12.34
nwi
11
19
Bottineau, Luc
St Joseph's - St
12.39
nwi
7
20
Baia, Kurt
Medway
12.45
nwi
11
21
Wright, Darren
Medway
12.46
nwi
10
22
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.48
nwi
9
23
Floriancic, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
12.49
nwi
2
24
Arrunategui, Dan
London Central
12.51
nwi
3
25
McLean, Luke
St Joseph's - St
12.53
nwi
8
26
Jacobs, AJ
Mother Teresa -
12.55
nwi
6
26
Akhras, Omar
AB Lucas
12.55
nwi
3
28
Scriver, Vaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.60
nwi
3
29
Amaral, Luke
Catholic Central
12.61
nwi
3
30
Orchard, Tyler
Medway
12.66
nwi
4
31
Burdon, Matt
Oakridge
12.68
nwi
10
31
Winger, Cory
West Elgin
12.68
nwi
8
33
Somers, Shea
Lord Dorchester
12.70
nwi
8
34
Hall, Wes
Medway
12.77
nwi
6
35
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.78
nwi
5
36
Bosi, Peter
AB Lucas
12.82
nwi
10
37
Flemington, Eric
AB Lucas
12.83
nwi
5
38
Baribeau, Paul
St Thomas Aquina
12.84
nwi
1
39
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
12.91
nwi
7
40
Flemington, Jake
AB Lucas
12.92
nwi
1
41
Flannigan, Cam
Medway
13.03
nwi
5
42
Jones, Robert
West Elgin
13.18
nwi
9
43
Taylor, Kyle
AB Lucas
13.22
nwi
4
44
Yu, Stephen
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
1
45
Balfour, Ron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.33
nwi
5
46
Barry, Quinton
London Central
13.35
nwi
1
47
Yip, Chris
Medway
13.38
nwi
11
48
Mohla, Yatin
Clarke Road
13.39
nwi
7
49
Finch, Matthew
Lord Dorchester
13.40
nwi
9
50
VanMaanen, Aaron
Central Elgin
13.48
nwi
6
51
Schade, Josh
Stratford Northw
13.53
nwi
4
52
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
13.62
nwi
10
53
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
13.63
nwi
7
54
Hoegy, Derek
Medway
13.67
nwi
8
55
Mudge, Dylan
Strathroy
13.78
nwi
2
56
Manuel, Ziad
John Paul II - L
13.87
nwi
1
57
Li, Jack
AB Lucas
14.08
nwi
6
58
Schindel, Wes
Medway
14.14
nwi
9
59
Baldwin, Mark
East Elgin
14.36
nwi
2
60
Madiaco, Ronald
HB Beal
14.96
nwi
4
--
McNaughton, Alex
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Cook, Brad
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Klassen, Matt
Medway
DNS
nwi
2
--
Courtemanche, Tyler
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
nwi
2
--
Torresan, Nate
Medway
DNS
nwi
7
--
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
2:12.20
1
2
Davidson, Dylan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:16.25
1
3
Pitia, Wani
John Paul II - L
2:19.60
1
4
mcconnell, kelso
West Elgin
2:20.41
1
5
Rho, Allen
AB Lucas
2:21.84
1
6
Lowry, Russell
AB Lucas
2:22.13
1
7
Febrey, Zach
East Elgin
2:22.15
1
8
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
2:22.62
1
9
Filson, Travis
Medway
2:24.97
1
10
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
2:25.60
1
11
Hutchison, Nate
Ingersoll
2:25.72
1
12
deBoer, Scott
Ingersoll
2:25.76
1
13
Quick, Jordan
Medway
2:26.30
1
14
Zambito, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
2:27.87
1
15
stewardson, eric
Sir Frederick Ba
2:28.88
1
16
Sandie, Jonah
John Paul II - L
2:29.04
1
17
Mendonca, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
2:29.78
1
18
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
2:32.31
1
19
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
2:32.90
1
20
Oke, Tyler
Medway
2:32.99
1
21
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
2:35.28
1
22
Bens, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
2:36.19
1
23
Hindley, Jon
Central Elgin
2:36.73
1
24
Stanford, Brendan
Mother Teresa -
2:37.18
1
25
Hall, Eli
Strathroy
2:38.85
1
26
Hennessey, Jordan
Catholic Central
2:40.06
1
27
Dixon-Lennette, Tyler
HB Beal
2:44.99
1
28
Boreham, Brent
Stratford Northw
3:01.28
1
--
Smith, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
King, Ian
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Selves, Jared
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
matthewman, adrian
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Mfuru, Joel
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
1
--
Cahill, Zach
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Carter, Dylan
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
2:18.38
1
2
Drummond, Jason
Medway
2:20.89
1
3
Ullerick, mike
London South
2:21.91
1
4
Gunn, James
Oakridge
2:22.13
1
5
Johnston, Kier
Strathroy
2:22.38
1
6
Thompson, Michael
Lord Dorchester
2:22.42
1
7
Laing, Justin
Saunders
2:24.50
1
8
Baldwin, Jordon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:25.22
1
9
MacNeill, Gregory
Mother Teresa -
2:25.38
1
10
Smith, Dain
Central Elgin
2:25.53
1
11
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
2:26.85
1
12
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
2:27.03
1
13
Frey, Scott
Stratford Northw
2:27.79
1
14
Ford, Andrew
West Elgin
2:28.84
1
15
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
2:30.44
1
16
Bartholomew, Steve
London Central
2:31.30
1
17
Poljanowski, Mike
Regina Mundi
2:31.56
1
18
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
2:31.68
1
19
Roelen, Jochem
Regina Mundi
2:32.08
1
20
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
2:34.66
1
21
Harris, Kevin
Strathroy
2:35.80
1
22
Cheng, Tyler
HB Beal
2:38.52
1
23
Cooke, Luke
Mother Teresa -
2:39.38
1
24
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
2:40.13
1
25
Pelton, Roc
Lord Dorchester
2:40.43
1
26
Claro, Gilberto
Regina Mundi
2:40.58
1
27
Brunelle, Scott
East Elgin
2:40.68
1
28
Shaw, Peter
Central Elgin
2:41.13
1
29
Cheung, Michael
London Central
2:42.98
1
30
Kennard, Braden
HB Beal
2:43.16
1
31
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
2:44.30
1
32
Tecle, Aaron
London South
2:44.35
1
33
Fernandez, Matthew
John Paul II - L
2:46.07
1
34
Buys, John
Medway
2:46.28
1
35
MacDonald, Joel
Catholic Central
2:50.73
1
36
Percival, Jamie
Lord Dorchester
2:51.76
1
37
Broer, Josh
Central Elgin
2:54.01
1
38
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
2:55.90
1
39
Krista, Kevin
Strathroy
2:57.21
1
40
Roemmele, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
2:57.87
1
41
Renkema, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
3:06.34
1
42
Jansen, Brett
Holy Cross - Str
3:25.53
1
--
Foster, Spencer
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
1
--
Balestrini, Christopher
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Garner, Brandon
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Sing, Aaron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Fogarty, Ian
London Central
DNS
1
--
Binkle, Blake
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
McCULLY, Christopher
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Alexander, Corey
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
vink, ben
Sir Frederick Ba
2:01.52
1
2
McLEAN, Colin
Saunders
2:04.28
1
3
Henshaw, Mark
Catholic Central
2:05.70
1
4
Komer, William
St Thomas Aquina
2:06.68
1
5
Vere, Justin
Lord Dorchester
2:08.80
1
6
Blais, Guillaume
London Central
2:10.75
1
7
Keim, Nick
Glencoe
2:11.25
1
8
Hammond, Connor
Saunders
2:12.24
1
9
Cregan, Zach
Catholic Central
2:16.34
1
10
Keenleyside, Gabe
Central Elgin
2:17.22
1
11
Rolfe, James
Glencoe
2:19.16
1
12
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
2:19.34
1
13
McDonald, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
2:19.42
1
14
deBoer, Jordan
Strathroy
2:21.91
1
15
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
2:22.15
1
16
Micoli, Derek
John Paul II - L
2:23.08
1
17
Kilo, Moe
Westminster
2:23.12
1
18
Mitchell, Curtis
North Middlesex
2:24.24
1
19
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
2:24.67
1
20
Clarke, Scott
Catholic Central
2:24.69
1
21
Tielemans, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:25.26
1
22
Waddell, Scott
Medway
2:26.03
1
23
Angelo, Emmanuel
Catholic Central
2:26.79
1
24
Dawson, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
2:26.81
1
25
Hesketh, Jeramiah
Glencoe
2:27.38
1
26
Tielemans, Rick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:27.41
1
27
Hird, James
Holy Cross - Str
2:27.70
1
28
Hammond, Daniel
Monsignor Bruyer
2:28.17
1
29
Greenfield, Kevin
West Elgin
2:28.29
1
30
Cooke, Jake
Mother Teresa -
2:28.81
1
31
Boles, Brent
Catholic Central
2:29.21
1
32
Fisher, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
2:30.27
1
33
Thomson, Justin
Westminster
2:31.08
1
--
Richmond, Jesse
London Central
2:31.60
1
34
Batson, Jordan
Catholic Central
2:32.43
1
35
Yip, Chris
Medway
2:32.72
1
36
Ebad, Noor
Westminster
2:36.06
1
37
Hirwa, Christian
Monsignor Bruyer
2:36.80
1
38
Ernewein, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
2:37.71
1
39
DaSilva, Alex
Mother Teresa -
2:38.25
1
40
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
2:38.56
1
41
VanZyl, Etienne
West Elgin
2:39.24
1
42
Fougere, Nick
St Joseph's - St
2:39.57
1
43
Mudge, Dylan
Strathroy
2:39.79
1
44
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
2:40.91
1
45
McColl, Iain
East Elgin
2:46.76
1
46
Brooks, Ryan
Regina Mundi
3:09.44
1
--
al-hakims, jawad
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Trites, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
1
--
Silveira, Lucas
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Neal, Michael
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Koscik, Jeff
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
McConnell, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Fraser, Justin
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Abalamu, Patrick
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Dylan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:46.34
1
2
Rho, Allen
AB Lucas
4:46.50
1
3
Carolino, Cory
Regina Mundi
4:46.51
1
4
Cahill, Zach
Saunders
4:49.37
1
5
King, Ian
Oakridge
4:49.86
1
6
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
4:52.51
1
7
Crosby, Michael
Saunders
4:55.91
1
7
Watson, Erik
London South
4:55.91
1
9
deBoer, Scott
Ingersoll
4:57.45
1
10
Keith, Steve
Westminster
4:59.05
1
11
Filson, Travis
Medway
5:03.68
1
12
Pellar, Russell
London South
5:05.36
1
13
Sandie, Jonah
John Paul II - L
5:07.38
1
14
Febrey, Zach
East Elgin
5:07.54
1
15
Travaglini, Anthony
St Thomas Aquina
5:11.61
1
16
Fitzsimmons, Jon
HB Beal
5:12.43
1
17
Sinnaeve, Justin
St Thomas Aquina
5:20.05
1
18
Quick, Jordan
Medway
5:24.14
1
19
Oke, Tyler
Medway
5:25.26
1
20
McLean, Paul
Monsignor Bruyer
5:28.93
1
21
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
5:29.20
1
22
Dixon-Lennette, Tyler
HB Beal
5:37.39
1
23
McKenzie, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
5:44.48
1
--
Selves, Jared
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
1
--
Lowry, Russell
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Smith, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
mcconnell, kelso
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Hindley, Jon
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Barreira, Amaro
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
4:55.19
1
2
Johnston, Kier
Strathroy
5:01.34
1
3
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
5:02.37
1
4
Laing, Justin
Saunders
5:02.54
1
5
Holden, Max
AB Lucas
5:02.94
1
6
Drummond, Jason
Medway
5:03.25
1
6
Roelen, Jochem
Regina Mundi
5:03.25
1
8
Baldwin, Jordon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:03.98
1
9
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
5:06.82
1
10
Brandl, Rob
London Central
5:09.05
1
11
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
5:10.31
1
12
Frey, Scott
Stratford Northw
5:11.31
1
13
Spratt, Joel
London Central
5:11.52
1
14
Bartholomew, Steve
London Central
5:15.14
1
15
Smith, Dain
Central Elgin
5:17.41
1
16
Fitzmorris, Briar
Ingersoll
5:17.49
1
17
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
5:19.40
1
18
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
5:27.22
1
19
Stonefish, Nathanial
HB Beal
5:28.36
1
20
Thompson, Kyle
East Elgin
5:29.84
1
21
Shaw, Peter
Central Elgin
5:31.72
1
22
Pelton, Roc
Lord Dorchester
5:32.89
1
23
Poljanowski, Mike
Regina Mundi
5:33.23
1
24
Ford, Andrew
West Elgin
5:33.37
1
25
Buys, John
Medway
5:35.39
1
26
Brunelle, Scott
East Elgin
5:36.55
1
27
Cheng, Tyler
HB Beal
5:39.82
1
28
Parker, Jared
AB Lucas
5:48.25
1
29
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
5:48.28
1
30
Kennard, Braden
HB Beal
5:50.18
1
31
Krista, Kevin
Strathroy
6:01.90
1
--
Ullerick, mike
London South
DNS
1
--
Takahashi, Steven
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
McCULLY, Christopher
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Binkle, Blake
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Balestrini, Christopher
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Jones, Elliott
North Middlesex
DNS
1
--
Broer, Josh
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Thompson, Michael
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Renkema, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Bens, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
vandernel, jordan
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Kalofut, Adrian
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Sing, Aaron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neill, Kyle
East Elgin
4:07.63
1
2
Huff, Ryan
London South
4:07.94
1
3
Knieriem, Scott
Strathroy
4:11.83
1
4
Hammond, Connor
Saunders
4:29.66
1
5
McLEAN, Colin
Saunders
4:37.38
1
6
McQueen, Mike
London Central
4:39.95
1
7
van der Hoff, Thomas
AB Lucas
4:40.07
1
8
Fernandes, Jon
AB Lucas
4:42.33
1
9
Brooks, Mason
London Central
4:45.27
1
10
Tiampo, Matt
London Central
4:47.11
1
11
Keenleyside, Gabe
Central Elgin
4:48.77
1
12
al-hakims, jawad
Sir Frederick Ba
4:50.46
1
13
Andrew, Myles
Lord Dorchester
4:50.60
1
14
Komer, Brent
St Thomas Aquina
4:54.41
1
15
matthewman, josh
Sir Frederick Ba
4:55.52
1
16
Rolfe, James
Glencoe
4:57.02
1
17
Knight, Mitch
Glencoe
4:57.99
1
18
Greenfield, Kevin
West Elgin
5:04.25
1
19
Micoli, Derek
John Paul II - L
5:04.33
1
20
deBoer, Jordan
Strathroy
5:05.49
1
21
Waddell, Scott
Medway
5:06.67
1
22
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
5:06.76
1
23
Hammond, Daniel
Monsignor Bruyer
5:08.71
1
24
Chapman, Justin
St Thomas Aquina
5:09.41
1
25
Tielemans, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:10.29
1
26
Duffy, Eamon
Mother Teresa -
5:10.39
1
27
Mitchell, Curtis
North Middlesex
5:11.62
1
28
McCullough, Derek
Glencoe
5:13.77
1
29
Dawson, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
5:16.45
1
30
Tielemans, Rick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:17.98
1
31
wituik, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
5:18.68
1
32
Boles, Brent
Catholic Central
5:26.46
1
33
Clarke, Scott
Catholic Central
5:28.16
1
34
Hirwa, Christian
Monsignor Bruyer
5:29.97
1
35
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
5:39.15
1
36
VanZyl, Etienne
West Elgin
5:46.32
1
37
Wonnacott, Richard
Catholic Central
5:48.47
1
38
Mudge, Dylan
Strathroy
5:49.41
1
39
Fougere, Nick
St Joseph's - St
5:50.94
1
--
Mailloux, Kasin
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Lambie, Warren
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
1
--
Abalamu, Patrick
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Cregan, Zach
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Hird, James
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Koscik, Jeff
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Brooks, Ryan
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Mazajlo, Dennis
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oakridge
48.72
3
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
51.13
4
3
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
52.10
3
4
Relay Team
London Central
52.27
3
5
Relay Team
Saunders
52.43
2
6
Relay Team
East Elgin
52.75
4
7
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
53.05
4
8
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.21
3
9
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
53.45
2
10
Relay Team
Strathroy
54.38
1
11
Relay Team
London South
54.43
4
12
Relay Team
HB Beal
56.72
4
13
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
57.66
2
14
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
1:04.28
3
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Ingersoll
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
46.68
1
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
47.04
6
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.91
6
4
Relay Team
Saunders
48.33
5
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.34
6
6
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
48.46
3
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.49
2
8
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
49.59
6
9
Relay Team
London Central
49.61
3
10
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
49.94
3
11
Relay Team
West Elgin
50.23
2
12
Relay Team
North Middlesex
50.49
5
13
Relay Team
AB Lucas
50.77
3
14
Relay Team
London Central
51.58
5
15
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
52.16
3
16
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
52.41
4
17
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
52.70
2
18
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
52.82
6
19
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
53.19
4
20
Relay Team
East Elgin
53.85
6
21
Relay Team
Ingersoll
55.33
5
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
3:47.41
4
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
3:49.37
5
3
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:50.99
5
4
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
3:54.98
1
5
Relay Team
London Central
4:03.65
2
6
Relay Team
London Central
4:04.37
3
7
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:04.99
5
8
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
4:09.41
2
9
Relay Team
West Elgin
4:17.15
5
10
Relay Team
Ingersoll
4:28.90
5
11
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:29.99
3
11
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:29.99
4
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
West Elgin
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
2
Agathos, Andros
Mother Teresa -
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
3
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
4
Hayes, Colin
Medway
11.43m
(37'6)
1
5
Vink, Peter
Sir Frederick Ba
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
6
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
10.85m
(35'7)
1
7
celestino, john
Sir Frederick Ba
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
8
Reitsema, Shayne
Central Elgin
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
9
McCallum, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
10
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
11
Alexander, Clinton
Lord Dorchester
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
--
Teeple, Clarke
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Erik
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wright, Justin
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Robert
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Jordan
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Alex
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandenbroek, Robert
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beliveau, Gerard
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Leggett, Sean
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Circelli, Joe
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
nyhof, nick
Sir Frederick Ba
12.50m
(41'0)
1
2
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
3
Mc Farland, Dave
Central Elgin
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
4
Rooney, Daryl
Mother Teresa -
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
5
Kuiack, Derek
Oakridge
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
6
DiLoreto, Nathan
HB Beal
10.09m
(33'1)
1
7
Sorenson, Chad
Mother Teresa -
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
8
VanBurgsteden, Devan
Holy Cross - Str
9.30m
(30'6)
1
9
Caranci, Nathan
Catholic Central
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
10
Hall, Bryon
Catholic Central
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
11
Fitzmorris, Briar
Ingersoll
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
12
Buchannan, Duncan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
13
Lederman, Joey
Mother Teresa -
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
14
House, Chris
Oakridge
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
15
McCarthy, Conal
Catholic Central
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
16
Hachey, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
17
Thomas, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
7.19m
(23'7)
1
18
Dobbin, Scott
Stratford Northw
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
19
Thomas, Mitch
Holy Cross - Str
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
20
wilson, zavk
Sir Frederick Ba
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
21
Peters, Henry
Holy Cross - Str
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
22
McQuiggan, Zach
St Joseph's - St
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
--
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McApp, Brandon
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Qazi, Sultaan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rock, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kramer, Ryan
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
skorbinski, steve
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
robertson, zack
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Chris
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
russel-ford, zack
Sir Frederick Ba
15.19m
(49'10)
1
2
fisher, kris
Sir Frederick Ba
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
3
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
4
Barkauskas, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
5
Moraal, Rob
Strathroy
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
6
Battram, Nick
North Middlesex
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
7
Rodenhiser, Alex
London South
12.73m
(41'9)
1
8
Brandow, Kevin
Strathroy
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
9
Brandow, Derek
Strathroy
11.69m
(38'4)
1
10
Kustermans, Rob
North Middlesex
11.38m
(37'4)
1
10
McCullough, Derek
Glencoe
11.38m
(37'4)
1
12
Down, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
13
Hansford, Adam
Lord Dorchester
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
14
Morton, Graham
Mother Teresa -
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
15
Dye, Eric
Lord Dorchester
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
16
Schade, Josh
Stratford Northw
10.24m
(33'7)
1
17
Nute, Robert
West Elgin
9.81m
(32'2)
1
18
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
9.63m
(31'7)
1
19
Drenth, Michael
Central Elgin
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
20
Finch, Matthew
Lord Dorchester
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
21
Yake, Jeff
Saunders
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
22
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
23
Madiaco, Ronald
HB Beal
8.18m
(26'10)
1
--
Francis, Jesse
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyler
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wolfe, Cale
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dack, Brodie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wood, Ryan
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Aldridge, Matt
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Courtemanche, Tyler
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
2
Vink, Peter
Sir Frederick Ba
44.38m
(145'7)
1
3
Youngblut, Philip
Saunders
42.60m
(139'9)
1
4
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
5
Harris, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
6
Teeple, Clarke
Strathroy
37.57m
(123'3)
1
7
celestino, john
Sir Frederick Ba
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
8
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
9
Gow, Max
Sir Frederick Ba
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
10
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
11
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
28.68m
(94'1)
1
12
Fijalkowski, Kamil
Catholic Central
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
13
Elliot, Troy
Oakridge
27.89m
(91'6)
1
14
Pickard, Paul
Catholic Central
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
15
Circelli, Joe
Catholic Central
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
16
Reitsema, Shayne
Central Elgin
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
17
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
18
Hayes, Colin
Medway
18.70m
(61'4)
1
--
Bottineau, Cole
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandenbroek, Robert
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hammond, James
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
nyhof, nick
Sir Frederick Ba
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
2
Qazi, Sultaan
Catholic Central
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
3
Morris, Scott
Medway
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
4
VanBurgsteden, Devan
Holy Cross - Str
29.47m
(96'8)
1
5
House, Chris
Oakridge
29.39m
(96'5)
1
6
Rooney, Daryl
Mother Teresa -
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
7
Thompson, Lucas
Mother Teresa -
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
8
Mc Farland, Dave
Central Elgin
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
9
DiLoreto, Nathan
HB Beal
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
10
Dobbin, Scott
Stratford Northw
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
11
Palimonka, Patrick
St Joseph's - St
20.58m
(67'6)
1
12
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
13
Kuiack, Derek
Oakridge
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
14
Hachey, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
15
Thomas, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
19.33m
(63'5)
1
16
Peters, Henry
Holy Cross - Str
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
17
Buchannan, Duncan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
18
McQuiggan, Zach
St Joseph's - St
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
19
Thomas, Mitch
Holy Cross - Str
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
--
Huska, Andrew
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Chris
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Huntley, Sean
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
wilson, zavk
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
skorbinski, steve
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
simard, brandon
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McApp, Brandon
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
2
Francis, Jesse
London Central
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
3
russel-ford, zack
Sir Frederick Ba
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
4
fisher, kris
Sir Frederick Ba
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
5
Barkauskas, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
41.20m
(135'2)
1
6
Roes, Isaac
St Thomas Aquina
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
7
Rodenhiser, Alex
London South
35.56m
(116'8)
1
8
Ryder, Sean
St Thomas Aquina
31.88m
(104'7)
1
9
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
10
Nute, Robert
West Elgin
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
11
Morton, Graham
Mother Teresa -
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
12
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
13
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
14
Yake, Jeff
Saunders
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
15
Bathgate, Shaun
Lord Dorchester
19.55m
(64'1.5)
1
--
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brandow, Derek
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brandow, Kevin
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Down, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moraal, Rob
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyler
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Youngblut, Philip
Saunders
43.73m
(143'5.5)
1
2
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
41.89m
(137'5)
1
3
Gow, Max
Sir Frederick Ba
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
4
celestino, john
Sir Frederick Ba
38.89m
(127'7)
1
5
Bennett, Alex
Lord Dorchester
37.95m
(124'6)
1
6
Gorgij, Iraj
Westminster
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
7
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
8
Elliot, Troy
Oakridge
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
9
Hayes, Colin
Medway
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
10
Brown, Dan
Ingersoll
30.81m
(101'0.75)
1
11
Alexander, Clinton
Lord Dorchester
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
12
Fijalkowski, Kamil
Catholic Central
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
13
Beliveau, Gerard
Lord Dorchester
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
14
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
15
Teeple, Clarke
Strathroy
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
16
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
17
Bottineau, Cole
St Joseph's - St
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
17
Verkley, Alex
Strathroy
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
19
Collister, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
26.98m
(88'6)
1
20
Anderson, Jordan
Stratford Northw
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
21
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
21.85m
(71'8)
1
22
graham, kevin
Sir Frederick Ba
21.27m
(69'9.25)
1
23
Wolfe, Craig
St Joseph's - St
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
24
Leggett, Sean
Stratford Northw
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
25
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
26
Pickard, Paul
Catholic Central
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
27
Wittiveen, Jon
Ingersoll
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
--
Pierxchalski, Alex
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hammond, James
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Robert
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boreham, Brent
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
2
Amato, Marc
St Thomas Aquina
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
3
Thomas, Mitch
Holy Cross - Str
33.30m
(109'3)
1
4
Huntley, Sean
Mother Teresa -
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
5
Rathbone, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
6
Taggart, Frank
East Elgin
29.39m
(96'5)
1
7
Thomas, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
8
DiLoreto, Nathan
HB Beal
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
9
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
10
Morris, Scott
Medway
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
11
Dawson, Cameron
AB Lucas
27.03m
(88'8)
1
12
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
13
Mainville, Raymond
London South
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
14
Bathgate, Kieran
Lord Dorchester
24.06m
(78'11)
1
15
wilson, zavk
Sir Frederick Ba
23.65m
(77'7)
1
16
Parker, Jared
AB Lucas
22.26m
(73'0.25)
1
17
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
18
Klassen, Shane
London South
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
19
Cadick, Steven
Medway
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
20
VanBurgsteden, Devan
Holy Cross - Str
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
21
Kalofut, Adrian
Mother Teresa -
18.52m
(60'9)
1
22
Peters, Henry
Holy Cross - Str
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
23
Hachey, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
24
Dobbin, Scott
Stratford Northw
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
25
Sorenson, Chad
Mother Teresa -
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
26
McCarthy, Conal
Catholic Central
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
27
Han, Andy
London South
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
28
Qazi, Sultaan
Catholic Central
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
29
Bamford, Sean
Medway
14.05m
(46'1)
1
30
House, Chris
Oakridge
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
--
McKenzie, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vandenbroek, Robert
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
pennel, cam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tinning, Dennis
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
kemme, logan
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
McApp, Brandon
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Huska, Andrew
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
2
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
3
Dye, Eric
Lord Dorchester
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
4
Armer, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
41.25m
(135'4)
1
5
Ryder, Sean
St Thomas Aquina
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
6
Metcalf, Josh
Stratford Northw
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
7
Miller, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
8
Kleinhans, Andrew
London South
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
9
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
10
Hansford, Adam
Lord Dorchester
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
11
Minielly, Perry
East Elgin
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
12
Wood, Ryan
Oakridge
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
13
Burghart, Cody
Sir Wilfrid Laur
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
14
Romanowski, Adam
St Thomas Aquina
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
15
Madiaco, Ronald
HB Beal
30.51m
(100'1)
1
16
Bathgate, Shaun
Lord Dorchester
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
17
Arthur, Kendall
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.83m
(91'3.5)
1
18
Baldwin, Mark
East Elgin
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
19
Down, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
20
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
21
Smith, Tyler
Stratford Northw
23.94m
(78'6.5)
1
22
Nute, Robert
West Elgin
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
23
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
22.86m
(75'0)
1
24
Johnstone, Michael
Stratford Northw
22.53m
(73'11)
1
25
Yake, Jeff
Saunders
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
26
Drenth, Michael
Central Elgin
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
--
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Waterman, Shane
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Francis, Jesse
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Josh
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Tyler
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Manuel, Ziad
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aldridge, Matt
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
pace, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Harman, Jack
Regina Mundi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Sidhu, Andrew
London Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Verkley, Alex
Strathroy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Dobransky, Jonas
London Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Meertens, Bryce
East Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Scrimgeour, Ian
Sir Frederick Ba
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Jarmain, Carl
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Duniluk, Michael
Mother Teresa -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Carranza, Juan Carlos
Regina Mundi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Davidson, Dylan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Davis, Timothy
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcus, Michael
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Wittiveen, Jon
Ingersoll
NH
(--)
1
--
McKeon, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Kavcic, Peter
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Capling, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Causton, Justin
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Albright, Dylan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
gianiatis, nigel
Sir Frederick Ba
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Dobransky, Dustin
Catholic Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Fontaine, Adam
Ingersoll
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
morrow, greg
Sir Frederick Ba
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Umoh, Ubong
Oakridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Willoughby, Morley
Oakridge
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Taggart, Frank
East Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Mc Farland, Dave
Central Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Bellerose, Adam
London Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Reiche, Julien
Catholic Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Carr, William
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Park, Michael
Saunders
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Daniel, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Fontana, Gabe
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Arding, Jordan
Medway
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Turbill, Nate
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayward, Ben
London South
NH
(--)
1
--
Klassen, Shane
London South
NH
(--)
1
--
Rhee, Travis
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Vanderploeg, Kirk
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Balch, Nathan
London South
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorup, Greg
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Palimonka, Patrick
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Logan
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diehl, Jamie
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dollard, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Slatnik, Matt
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morris, Scott
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Napiwotzki, Matt
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopatowski, Mike
Mother Teresa -
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Kustermans, Rob
North Middlesex
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Grigg, Emerson
Strathroy
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Dinner, Steve
St Joseph's - St
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Neumann, Eric
Saunders
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Brisson, Matt
St Joseph's - St
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Thorup, Steve
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Neal, Michael
AB Lucas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Good, Ian
London Central
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Omar, Osman
Westminster
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Gibson, Danny
London Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Garrison, Jesse
North Middlesex
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Vandenbogaard, Frank
North Middlesex
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Taylor, Kyle
AB Lucas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Gittens, Kevin
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Dallas, Storm
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Scriver, Vaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
Tang, Ryan
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Dubreuil, Michael
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Cam
London Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Metcalf, Josh
Stratford Northw
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkinson, Scott
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Mardell, Steve
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Sentjens, Nathan
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Trites, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jardine, Peter
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
2
George, Ryan
Oakridge
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Albright, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Alex
Lord Dorchester
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6
Sidhu, Andrew
London Central
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Fitzsimmons, Jon
HB Beal
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
9
Marion, Joseph
St Joseph's - St
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Crookshank, Brandon
Strathroy
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Elson, Chris
Strathroy
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
14
Johnston, Shawn
Glencoe
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Justin
Stratford Northw
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Jarmain, Carl
Strathroy
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Kavcic, Peter
St Joseph's - St
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
18
Davis, Timothy
HB Beal
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Hubert, Kristian
Monsignor Bruyer
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Lewis, Justin
London Central
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Rho, Allen
AB Lucas
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
25
VanLiere, Ryan
East Elgin
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
26
Martin, Rob
Strathroy
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
27
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
28
McKeon, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
29
Carter, Dylan
Stratford Northw
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
30
McLean, Paul
Monsignor Bruyer
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
31
Gauthier, Martin
Monsignor Bruyer
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
32
Wittiveen, Jon
Ingersoll
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
33
Stanford, Brendan
Mother Teresa -
2.71m
(8'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Wolfe, Craig
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chelladura, Daniel
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harman, Jack
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carlone, Mike
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reitsema, Shayne
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Verms, Tony
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dalupan, Kyle
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Jamie
Stratford Northw
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
2
Arrunategui, David
London Central
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Chaudhry, Hamza
Clarke Road
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Moncrieffe, Matt
AB Lucas
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
5
harris, joel
Sir Frederick Ba
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Dawson, Cameron
AB Lucas
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Pike, Jason
Medway
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Fontaine, Adam
Ingersoll
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
9
Lovell, Connor
Lord Dorchester
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Chouffot, Jean-Luc
Strathroy
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Janssen, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Dobransky, Dustin
Catholic Central
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
15
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Dewani, Roshan
Oakridge
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Umoh, Ubong
Oakridge
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Ellis, Derek
East Elgin
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Brandl, Rob
London Central
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
20
Potter, Brandon
Medway
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Reiche, Julien
Catholic Central
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Stevenson, Andrew
Strathroy
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
24
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
25
Rhee, Travis
Medway
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Foster, Spencer
Monsignor Bruyer
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
27
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
29
Stonefish, Nathanial
HB Beal
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
29
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
31
Ferreira, Jonathon
Lord Dorchester
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
32
Allin, Thomas
East Elgin
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
33
Willoughby, Morley
Oakridge
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
34
Thompson, Kyle
East Elgin
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
35
Baker, Terry
Mother Teresa -
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
36
Straughn, Nick
Medway
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
37
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
38
Palimonka, Patrick
St Joseph's - St
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
39
Thorup, Greg
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
40
Williams, Jonathan
Mother Teresa -
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
--
Cheng, Sunny
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arcese, Matthew
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vanderploeg, Kirk
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pentland, Jake
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tecle, Aaron
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Logan
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burden, Jamie
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thorup, Steve
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Winger, Cory
West Elgin
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Doug
Strathroy
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
6
Hall, Wes
Medway
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Dietrich, Matthew
West Elgin
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Angelo, Emmanuel
Catholic Central
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
10
Vandenbogaard, Frank
North Middlesex
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Pembu, Guy-Noeo
Mother Teresa -
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Roes, Isaac
St Thomas Aquina
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
13
Tang, Ryan
AB Lucas
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Taylor, Kyle
AB Lucas
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Torresan, Nate
Medway
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Flannigan, Cam
Medway
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Williamson, Trevor
London Central
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Bottineau, Luc
St Joseph's - St
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Granger, Moe
Regina Mundi
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
20
Mardell, Steve
East Elgin
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Scriver, Vaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
22
Kleinhans, Andrew
London South
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Balfour, Ron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
24
Yarnell, Spencer
St Thomas Aquina
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
25
Fleming, Dale
London Central
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
26
Kennes, Ryan
North Middlesex
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Watson, Kyle
Clarke Road
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
28
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
29
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
30
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
30
Douglas, Ryan
Strathroy
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
32
Gittens, Kevin
Sir Frederick Ba
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
33
Darling, Justin
Oakridge
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
34
Dubreuil, Michael
HB Beal
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
35
Minielly, Perry
East Elgin
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
36
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
36
Barry, Quinton
London Central
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
38
Hammond, Daniel
Monsignor Bruyer
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
39
VanMaanen, Aaron
Central Elgin
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
39
Bosi, Peter
AB Lucas
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
41
Knight, Mitch
Glencoe
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
42
Bathgate, Kieran
Lord Dorchester
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
43
Somers, Shea
Lord Dorchester
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
44
Haasen, Justin
St Joseph's - St
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
45
Drenth, Michael
Central Elgin
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
45
Baldwin, Mark
East Elgin
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
47
Clark, Kyle
Strathroy
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
48
Corcoran, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
49
Batson, Jordan
Catholic Central
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
50
Yu, Stephen
Catholic Central
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
--
mohamad, ali
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orchard, Tyler
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
van der Hoff, Thomas
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fernandes, Jon
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacobs, AJ
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boric, David
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodwin, Jermaine
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woldenburg, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lacina, Claire
Oakridge
13.60
nwi
1
2
Olson, Jen
Medway
13.70
nwi
1
3
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.75
nwi
1
4
Limage, Mallory
Saunders
13.80
nwi
1
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
13.88
nwi
1
6
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
13.89
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Jen
Medway
13.41
nwi
4
2
Lacina, Claire
Oakridge
13.55
nwi
8
3
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.62
nwi
1
4
Limage, Mallory
Saunders
13.68
nwi
8
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
13.70
nwi
7
6
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
13.74
nwi
3
7
Braunch, Laurenne
Medway
13.81
nwi
7
8
hallet, kassandra
Sir Frederick Ba
13.84
nwi
5
9
Morelli, Melissa
Monsignor Bruyer
13.87
nwi
6
10
Black, Brittany
Saunders
13.88
nwi
12
11
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
13.90
nwi
1
12
Shaw, Krystal
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.91
nwi
2
13
Karidas, Kaderina
London South
14.02
nwi
13
14
McKeen, Julie
Medway
14.11
nwi
3
15
Vitali, Ashley
Oakridge
14.13
nwi
10
16
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
14.17
nwi
12
17
Lamb, Jacqueline
West Elgin
14.23
nwi
13
18
Rodowa, Melanie
London South
14.27
nwi
11
19
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
14.33
nwi
6
20
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
14.39
nwi
9
21
Drake, Becky
Oakridge
14.40
nwi
7
22
McLeod, Corinne
Stratford Northw
14.45
nwi
6
23
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
14.53
nwi
4
24
Taylor, Krystal
Strathroy
14.55
nwi
1
25
McGovern, Lauren
Catholic Central
14.56
nwi
10
26
Sinclair, Ali
Medway
14.63
nwi
8
27
Hardie, Jen
Medway
14.66
nwi
2
28
Loyens, Tayler
Medway
14.68
nwi
13
29
Ryan, Alana
St Thomas Aquina
14.76
nwi
5
30
Galpin, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.79
nwi
1
31
Cork, Jenni
Medway
14.81
nwi
1
32
Berg, Samantha
Monsignor Bruyer
14.82
nwi
11
33
Huk, Anna
Mother Teresa -
14.86
nwi
4
34
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.93
nwi
2
35
Cawston, Erin
HB Beal
14.97
nwi
9
36
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
15.04
nwi
9
37
Kolecki, Michelle
Catholic Central
15.08
nwi
7
38
Hoover, Sam
Medway
15.13
nwi
11
39
Gardiner, Nicole
Stratford Northw
15.14
nwi
2
40
Sonnenberg, Gillian
Ingersoll
15.15
nwi
9
41
McCombe, Nicki
London South
15.15
nwi
12
42
Salmon, Trishoy
HB Beal
15.18
nwi
11
43
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
15.20
nwi
2
44
Grzywa, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
15.22
nwi
4
45
Verwolf, Sara
Ingersoll
15.25
nwi
3
45
Simpson, Monique
HB Beal
15.25
nwi
8
47
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
15.29
nwi
10
48
King, Shelby
Strathroy
15.30
nwi
5
49
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
15.37
nwi
4
50
Sentjens, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
15.39
nwi
1
51
Feran, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
15.40
nwi
5
52
Heckendorn, Katya
HB Beal
15.40
nwi
3
53
Gordon, Jean
London Central
15.43
nwi
3
54
VanWieren, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
15.57
nwi
12
55
Lauriault, Kristy
St Joseph's - St
15.59
nwi
9
56
Totten, Holly
Ingersoll
15.60
nwi
6
57
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
15.61
nwi
10
58
Nakamara, Chelsea
Oakridge
15.68
nwi
3
59
Dunlop, Alexandra
Monsignor Bruyer
16.10
nwi
13
60
Ambris, Fitisha
HB Beal
16.32
nwi
10
61
Moore, Princess
HB Beal
16.35
nwi
13
62
Lisabeth, Ashley
Clarke Road
16.63
nwi
7
63
Nixon, Samara
Stratford Northw
17.82
nwi
8
64
Gray, Nikki
Stratford Northw
18.31
nwi
5
--
Rice, Danielle
Medway
DNS
nwi
5
--
Smith, Megan
Medway
DNS
nwi
6
--
VandenBrandt, Stephanie
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
6
--
Morrell, Taylor
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hogan, Niki
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
11
--
Satchell, Brett
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
4
--
Groenewegan, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
8
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
nwi
12
--
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
7
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.36
nwi
1
2
bramioh, fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
13.38
nwi
1
3
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.76
nwi
1
4
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.85
nwi
1
5
Willcock, Carley
Medway
14.04
nwi
1
6
Graham, Ally
Ingersoll
14.20
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.12
nwi
1
2
bramioh, fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
13.27
nwi
4
3
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.58
nwi
1
4
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.58
nwi
12
5
Graham, Ally
Ingersoll
13.72
nwi
8
6
Willcock, Carley
Medway
13.82
nwi
12
7
Black, Jennifer
Saunders
13.87
nwi
9
8
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
14.06
nwi
6
9
Spriet, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
14.06
nwi
4
10
Olar, Katelyn
Saunders
14.11
nwi
1
11
Dodd, Rachel
Oakridge
14.17
nwi
12
12
VandenEltzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
14.17
nwi
4
13
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
14.31
nwi
1
14
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
14.31
nwi
13
15
Marcus, Sarah
Oakridge
14.33
nwi
13
15
Raithby, Stephanie
AB Lucas
14.33
nwi
14
17
Biggs, Simone
London South
14.45
nwi
7
18
Genereaux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.49
nwi
8
19
Goitia, Erika
Mother Teresa -
14.49
nwi
3
20
Riggin, Alex
London Central
14.54
nwi
3
21
Varriano, Olivia
HB Beal
14.67
nwi
1
21
Hahn, Emma
London South
14.67
nwi
3
23
Bellehumeur, Julia
Monsignor Bruyer
14.74
nwi
9
24
Muehmer, Mallory
Medway
14.75
nwi
13
25
Wright, Shannon
Oakridge
14.81
nwi
9
26
Graham, Sarah
HB Beal
14.82
nwi
10
27
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
14.88
nwi
11
28
Goodine, Abbey
London Central
14.89
nwi
2
29
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
14.91
nwi
11
30
Vivona, Christina
Catholic Central
14.92
nwi
14
31
Gillis, Jessica
Medway
14.97
nwi
2
32
Newman, Brianna
Monsignor Bruyer
15.00
nwi
14
33
Bogle, Karina
Stratford Northw
15.02
nwi
9
34
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
15.02
nwi
3
35
Peters, Shanna
Mother Teresa -
15.25
nwi
7
36
Young, Asher
Clarke Road
15.26
nwi
5
37
Kerr, Stephanie
Central Elgin
15.27
nwi
2
38
Turkiewicz, Victoria
Catholic Central
15.30
nwi
9
39
O'Dowda, Megan
Catholic Central
15.32
nwi
5
40
Hayes, Shaylene
Strathroy
15.33
nwi
5
41
St Pierre, Andrea
Central Elgin
15.34
nwi
5
42
Deleary, Ayla
Strathroy
15.41
nwi
14
43
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
15.44
nwi
2
44
Laird, Alyssa
Medway
15.47
nwi
4
45
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
15.49
nwi
11
46
Flaherty, Kelly
Catholic Central
15.54
nwi
10
47
Berzinis, Virgilia
East Elgin
15.55
nwi
2
47
Morelli, Colleen
Monsignor Bruyer
15.55
nwi
13
49
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
15.57
nwi
11
50
Mazi, Lucy
Catholic Central
15.59
nwi
6
51
Chvalova, Iveta
St Joseph's - St
15.64
nwi
12
52
Weaver, Callie
Catholic Central
15.64
nwi
13
53
Baia, Amanda
Medway
15.79
nwi
14
54
Barglinski, Monica
Catholic Central
15.84
nwi
12
55
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
15.88
nwi
8
56
Newman, Olivia
Catholic Central
15.93
nwi
7
57
Arenque, Ashley
Holy Cross - Str
15.97
nwi
7
58
Jewell, Catherine
Lord Dorchester
16.00
nwi
8
59
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
16.03
nwi
10
60
Trelford, Rebecca
Clarke Road
16.20
nwi
3
61
Ghonaim, Nagham
London South
16.20
nwi
10
62
Heringer, Olivia
Holy Cross - Str
16.23
nwi
10
63
Bujouves, Laura
Oakridge
16.32
nwi
6
64
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
16.49
nwi
3
65
Rojas, Steph
Monsignor Bruyer
16.52
nwi
6
66
Weise, Darien
Central Elgin
16.64
nwi
9
67
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
16.79
nwi
6
68
Talbot, Amy
Central Elgin
16.98
nwi
8
69
Gittens, Kelsie
Sir Frederick Ba
17.00
nwi
1
70
Murphy, Madison
Catholic Central
17.48
nwi
8
71
Bridle, Mercedes
St Joseph's - St
19.76
nwi
5
--
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
11
--
Nutt, Dakota
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hastings, Aujha
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
4
--
Killeen, Erica
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
6
--
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
--
Liscumb, Stef
Medway
DNS
nwi
5
--
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
DNS
nwi
7
--
Brun, Ashley
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
13.00
nwi
1
2
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
13.04
nwi
1
3
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.23
nwi
1
4
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.38
nwi
1
5
Russell, Jillian
St Thomas Aquina
13.44
nwi
1
6
harris, meg
Sir Frederick Ba
13.69
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
12.85
nwi
11
2
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
13.17
nwi
8
3
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.28
nwi
9
4
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.30
nwi
4
5
Russell, Jillian
St Thomas Aquina
13.35
nwi
3
6
harris, meg
Sir Frederick Ba
13.42
nwi
7
7
willems, gabby
Sir Frederick Ba
13.50
nwi
3
8
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
13.62
nwi
4
9
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
13.74
nwi
5
10
Warecki, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
13.79
nwi
9
11
Diguer, Britt
Medway
13.82
nwi
10
12
Camerson, Nikki
Ingersoll
13.87
nwi
10
13
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
13.88
nwi
11
14
Barquero, Sophia
Mother Teresa -
13.91
nwi
8
15
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
14.03
nwi
6
16
Millard, Joclyn
Medway
14.08
nwi
5
17
Filson, Nicole
Medway
14.14
nwi
7
18
Black, Felicia
Saunders
14.16
nwi
9
19
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
14.21
nwi
7
20
Jensen, Elizabeth
Ingersoll
14.28
nwi
8
21
Stumpf, Natalie
Medway
14.31
nwi
8
22
Woelfle, Rebecca
London Central
14.35
nwi
3
23
Abbado, Angel
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
3
24
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
14.36
nwi
9
25
Eames, Elicia
Glencoe
14.37
nwi
6
26
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.42
nwi
4
27
Glassford, Lindsay
Ingersoll
14.46
nwi
9
28
Thuss, Melissa
Medway
14.49
nwi
3
29
Gunawan, Sarah
Oakridge
14.55
nwi
5
30
Tesfaye, Sophia
Oakridge
14.57
nwi
10
31
LaRocque, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.62
nwi
10
32
Murray, Brittnie
Catholic Central
14.79
nwi
10
33
Jones, Brittney
Medway
14.79
nwi
11
34
Berzinis, Aleksa
East Elgin
14.80
nwi
4
35
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
14.81
nwi
1
36
Smith, Tamara
Mother Teresa -
14.92
nwi
4
37
Thomas, Shenika
Catholic Central
15.01
nwi
8
38
Breda, Nicole
Medway
15.05
nwi
6
39
Wellington, Tamerra
HB Beal
15.05
nwi
11
40
Kelly, Rachel
Catholic Central
15.06
nwi
11
41
McLeod, Maddie
St Joseph's - St
15.08
nwi
2
42
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
15.19
nwi
8
43
Kennedy, Sarah
Monsignor Bruyer
15.23
nwi
9
44
Afghani, Joanne
Saunders
15.25
nwi
4
45
Courtney, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
15.35
nwi
1
46
Serra, Angela
Catholic Central
15.61
nwi
2
47
Haffner, Kyla
Lord Dorchester
15.78
nwi
2
48
Dunlop, Cassandra
Monsignor Bruyer
15.80
nwi
7
49
Tichenoff, Annalise
Medway
15.86
nwi
1
50
Laidlaw, Eliza
East Elgin
15.92
nwi
7
51
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
16.08
nwi
1
52
Mulholland, Caitlin
North Middlesex
16.20
nwi
5
53
Adenitan, Lape
Catholic Central
16.44
nwi
7
54
Wrona, Beth
London South
16.48
nwi
2
55
Coletta, Dina
North Middlesex
16.82
nwi
2
56
Whitehead, Andrea
HB Beal
17.36
nwi
2
57
Cruden, Sydnee
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.28
nwi
1
--
Skinner, Amy
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
10
--
Parkes, Tessa
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
6
--
Srouji, Irene
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
5
--
Viera, Maria
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
3
--
Adenitan, Adebola
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Watson, Jenny
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
5
--
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
6
--
Vansevenant, Kaylie
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Jessica
Catholic Central
2:14.45
1
2
Baker, Jocelyne
Catholic Central
2:40.95
1
3
Marchant, Shannon
St Thomas Aquina
2:41.39
1
4
Mockler, Patty
Catholic Central
2:42.80
1
5
Jurjevich, Sarah
Catholic Central
2:43.16
1
6
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
2:45.48
1
7
Butinga, Megann
Medway
2:45.68
1
8
Barbon, Stephanie
Mother Teresa -
2:46.11
1
9
Barnett, Mackenzie
London Central
2:46.98
1
10
Boniferro, Emily
Catholic Central
2:49.38
1
11
Roelen, Inez
Regina Mundi
2:50.77
1
12
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
2:51.76
1
13
Bell, Amanda
London Central
2:52.86
1
14
Holbrough, Allie
Ingersoll
2:52.95
1
15
Empey, Ayla
Lord Dorchester
2:53.78
1
16
Windsor, Ashley
Ingersoll
2:56.03
1
17
Partridge, Natalie
Lord Dorchester
2:56.10
1
18
Krauel, Alex
Catholic Central
2:58.37
1
19
Fonger, Stormi
Saunders
2:59.52
1
20
Frey, Josey
Stratford Northw
3:00.99
1
21
McConnell, Cat
Holy Cross - Str
3:07.02
1
22
Cork, Amanda
Medway
3:07.90
1
23
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
3:08.23
1
24
Burton, Ashton
Catholic Central
3:09.82
1
25
Jensen, Emily
HB Beal
3:11.38
1
26
Berg, Samantha
Monsignor Bruyer
3:11.49
1
27
Dunlop, Alexandra
Monsignor Bruyer
3:11.65
1
28
Reurink, Elizabeth
Catholic Central
3:12.65
1
29
Hay, Emilie
Regina Mundi
3:13.63
1
30
Drent, Chelsea
West Elgin
3:22.79
1
31
Bandeen, Emily
West Elgin
3:39.68
1
32
Mercado, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:47.73
1
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
1
--
Peidl, Billy Joe
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
DNS
1
--
Watson, Rachel
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Copp, Kyla
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Hall, Ashley
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
King, Shelby
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Pilon, Amelia
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
2:31.52
1
2
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
2:34.81
1
3
Fox, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
2:39.90
1
4
Schurr, Katie
Medway
2:40.49
1
5
deFritas, Karina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:43.61
1
6
Killeen, Erica
Regina Mundi
2:44.31
1
7
Porter, Kathryn
St Thomas Aquina
2:44.60
1
8
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
2:46.36
1
9
leitch, karren
Sir Frederick Ba
2:49.24
1
10
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
2:50.82
1
11
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
2:50.83
1
12
labarge, sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
2:52.51
1
13
Filson, Marianne
Medway
2:52.52
1
14
Provenzano, Alyssa
Catholic Central
3:00.35
1
15
Harvey, Jacqueline
Ingersoll
3:00.37
1
16
Prickett, Amy
London South
3:04.67
1
17
Jefferies, Alex
Medway
3:04.92
1
18
Dinner, Laura
St Joseph's - St
3:05.75
1
19
Newman, Brianna
Monsignor Bruyer
3:06.93
1
20
Griffis, Alison
Holy Cross - Str
3:07.51
1
21
Frosst, Samantha
Oakridge
3:10.04
1
22
McNeil, Trisha
Lord Dorchester
3:10.23
1
23
Albright, Corinne
Lord Dorchester
3:11.04
1
24
Heuvel, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
3:11.24
1
25
Yost, Jenna
Ingersoll
3:11.82
1
26
Proctor, Ashley
Central Elgin
3:12.62
1
27
DeDecker, Sarah
Lord Dorchester
3:14.16
1
28
Morelli, Colleen
Monsignor Bruyer
3:14.59
1
29
Stanford, Veronica
Mother Teresa -
3:15.13
1
30
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
3:18.01
1
31
Coates, Jasmine
Medway
3:18.19
1
32
Cowell, Ashley
Ingersoll
3:18.71
1
33
Clark, Jillian
Central Elgin
3:19.31
1
34
Theander, Deanna
Holy Cross - Str
3:31.88
1
--
Segal, Nicole
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Copeland, Emily
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Fitt, Faith
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Paddick, Keishia
Medway
DNS
1
--
Garrow, Jenn
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Talbot, Amy
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Annaert, Lindsay
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Galpin, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Tues, Carolyn
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Zehr, Alyssa
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Madeline
London Central
2:20.03
1
2
Takahashi, Mariko
Catholic Central
2:22.66
1
3
mccann, melanie
Sir Frederick Ba
2:24.85
1
4
DiLullo, Kristen
Catholic Central
2:32.22
1
5
Lamb, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
2:33.02
1
6
Coutts, Lauren
Regina Mundi
2:36.87
1
7
Lawson, Hayley
Catholic Central
2:39.19
1
8
VanBavel, Bianca
Catholic Central
2:39.35
1
9
Thompson, Emma
Lord Dorchester
2:42.79
1
10
Murdoch, Amanda
London Central
2:43.18
1
11
Hosford, Stephanie
St Thomas Aquina
2:43.83
1
12
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
2:45.17
1
13
Hurst, Lauren
Medway
2:46.55
1
14
ferguson, lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
2:46.88
1
15
Daniel, Erin
St Thomas Aquina
2:48.49
1
16
Berkelmans, sam
East Elgin
2:49.35
1
17
Pfister, Lisa
Lord Dorchester
2:50.47
1
18
Gooyers, Leah
Lord Dorchester
2:51.44
1
19
Thuss, Melissa
Medway
2:58.64
1
20
Switzer, Brianna
Mother Teresa -
3:00.77
1
21
Yip, Colleen
Medway
3:00.88
1
22
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
3:02.29
1
23
Bidwell, Kellie
Ingersoll
3:04.46
1
24
Bannister, Carlee
North Middlesex
3:07.56
1
25
Thomson, Kat
St Joseph's - St
3:19.36
1
--
Aitcheson, Akili
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Royce, Sarah
London Central
DNS
1
--
Hilborn, Calisha
Medway
DNS
1
--
Robertshaw, blaire
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Paddick, Kaela
Medway
DNS
1
--
Vansevenant, Kaylie
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Malek, Shauna
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Costello, Kayla
Ingersoll
DNS
1
--
Pfeifer, Ann
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Pieterson, Becky
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
5:08.27
1
2
Allen, Alicia
Saunders
5:25.68
1
3
Barbon, Stephanie
Mother Teresa -
5:37.15
1
4
Mockler, Patty
Catholic Central
5:40.49
1
5
Kay, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
5:41.69
1
6
Butinga, Megann
Medway
5:44.19
1
7
Adams, Allison
London Central
5:47.12
1
8
Woolocombe, Caitlyn
Lord Dorchester
5:51.43
1
9
Duhaime, Erin
Oakridge
5:53.96
1
10
Bartlett, Alison
London Central
5:58.10
1
11
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
6:01.54
1
12
Roelen, Inez
Regina Mundi
6:08.32
1
13
Empey, Ayla
Lord Dorchester
6:10.46
1
14
Mosdossy, Natasha
St Thomas Aquina
6:14.61
1
15
Fonger, Stormi
Saunders
6:14.84
1
16
Hay, Emilie
Regina Mundi
6:43.32
1
17
Cork, Amanda
Medway
6:49.47
1
18
Drent, Chelsea
West Elgin
7:06.51
1
19
Carreiro, Amanda
Regina Mundi
7:12.17
1
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
1
--
Krauel, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Jensen, Emily
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Bandeen, Emily
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Cawston, Erin
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Holbrough, Allie
Ingersoll
DNS
1
--
Peidl, Billy Joe
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Fox, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Nation, Jacqueline
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Hall, Ashley
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Pilon, Amelia
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Dinner, Laura
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Watson, Rachel
Strathroy
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
5:20.89
1
2
Schurr, Katie
Medway
5:38.34
1
3
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
5:44.87
1
4
deFritas, Karina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:45.88
1
5
Schieman, Kate
Sir Frederick Ba
5:46.76
1
6
Shapton, Pauline
AB Lucas
5:48.06
1
7
Filson, Marianne
Medway
5:49.60
1
8
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
6:06.11
1
9
Fryday, Emma
AB Lucas
6:16.01
1
10
Jefferies, Alex
Medway
6:26.69
1
11
Griffis, Alison
Holy Cross - Str
6:27.84
1
12
Tues, Carolyn
Stratford Northw
6:29.64
1
13
Esler, Avery
Lord Dorchester
6:30.18
1
14
Clark, Lesley
Saunders
6:31.13
1
15
McConnell, Cat
Holy Cross - Str
6:38.03
1
16
DeDecker, Sarah
Lord Dorchester
6:39.65
1
17
Hartley, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
6:41.55
1
18
White, Christine
Lord Dorchester
6:42.27
1
19
Coates, Jasmine
Medway
6:46.75
1
20
Heuvel, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
6:46.80
1
21
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
6:51.27
1
22
Ashton, Meggie
St Joseph's - St
6:51.74
1
23
Clark, Jillian
Central Elgin
7:03.39
1
24
Proctor, Ashley
Central Elgin
7:11.68
1
--
Frosst, Samantha
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Prickett, Amy
London South
DNS
1
--
Paddick, Keishia
Medway
DNS
1
--
D'Ariano, Alicia
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Watt, Heather
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Copeland, Emily
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Thompson, Madi
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Annaert, Lindsay
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
little, hilary
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Garrow, Jenn
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Hall, Jessica
Ingersoll
DNS
1
--
Gibbs, Kristy
Saunders
DNS
1
--
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muise, Stephanie
London Central
4:57.06
1
2
Takahashi, Mariko
Catholic Central
5:02.43
1
3
Korkush, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
5:36.25
1
4
Lawson, Hayley
Catholic Central
5:36.52
1
5
Thompson, Emma
Lord Dorchester
5:52.52
1
6
Johnston, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
5:52.97
1
7
Hurst, Lauren
Medway
5:55.86
1
8
Gunnell, Olivia
Mother Teresa -
6:05.37
1
9
Walker, Lindsay
Central Elgin
6:10.86
1
10
Hickling, Andrea
St Thomas Aquina
6:11.78
1
11
Bannister, Carlee
North Middlesex
6:14.02
1
12
DeJong, Tineke
North Middlesex
6:17.83
1
13
Pfeifer, Ann
West Elgin
6:23.12
1
14
Chlipala, Susan
Mother Teresa -
6:24.30
1
15
Pilon, Kelsey
Regina Mundi
6:28.90
1
16
Yip, Colleen
Medway
6:29.57
1
17
Vanhie, Karen
Regina Mundi
6:38.45
1
18
Robinson, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
6:51.97
1
19
Chen, Angelinda
London Central
7:01.35
1
--
Kulczycki, Krista
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Costello, Kayla
Ingersoll
DNS
1
--
Bidwell, Kellie
Ingersoll
DNS
1
--
Hilborn, Calisha
Medway
DNS
1
--
Paddick, Kaela
Medway
DNS
1
--
Pieterson, Becky
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Pfister, Lisa
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Miles-Rossouw, Malaika
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Carr, Sarah
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Wood, Amy
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Berkelmans, sam
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Robertshaw, blaire
East Elgin
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saunders
54.87
2
2
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
55.27
1
3
Relay Team
London Central
55.86
2
4
Relay Team
Oakridge
56.12
3
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
57.28
4
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
59.03
4
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.22
3
8
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.65
1
9
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
59.95
3
10
Relay Team
London South
1:00.29
4
11
Relay Team
Monsignor Bruyer
1:00.82
1
12
Relay Team
Ingersoll
1:01.04
4
13
Relay Team
AB Lucas
1:01.33
3
14
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
1:02.52
4
15
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:02.70
2
16
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
1:02.80
2
17
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:03.30
4
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
51.57
6
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
52.16
6
3
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
53.87
6
4
Relay Team
Saunders
53.94
3
5
Relay Team
Oakridge
54.94
6
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
55.00
3
7
Relay Team
Saunders
55.08
2
8
Relay Team
Strathroy
55.65
2
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.07
4
10
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.15
3
11
Relay Team
Ingersoll
56.52
6
12
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.63
5
13
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.65
1
14
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.83
1
15
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.82
2
16
Relay Team
Monsignor Bruyer
58.14
3
17
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
58.56
4
18
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
58.57
5
19
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
58.64
4
20
Relay Team
Ingersoll
58.99
5
21
Relay Team
HB Beal
59.13
1
22
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:00.49
1
23
Relay Team
London South
1:01.16
5
24
Relay Team
North Middlesex
1:01.41
5
25
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:02.43
6
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:08.90
4
2
Relay Team
London Central
4:16.51
2
3
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
4:21.32
3
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:33.59
3
5
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:36.15
4
6
Relay Team
Saunders
4:41.33
1
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:43.89
3
8
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:45.93
4
9
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:48.16
2
10
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
4:48.50
2
11
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
5:05.03
2
12
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
5:17.24
3
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
5:17.85
4
14
Relay Team
West Elgin
5:31.55
1
--
Relay Team
Ingersoll
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
2
landry, brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
9.12m
(29'11)
1
3
Vandentemple, Sofia
Stratford Northw
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
4
McLean, Katie
Saunders
8.79m
(28'10)
1
5
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
6
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
7
Hodivoianu, Helena
Ingersoll
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
8
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
9
Totten, Holly
Ingersoll
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
10
Kennedy, Lisanne
Regina Mundi
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
11
Cornelius, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
6.66m
(21'10)
1
11
Rastin, Kirstie
Strathroy
6.66m
(21'10)
1
13
Craik, Alyssa
Oakridge
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
14
Mercado, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6.63m
(21'9)
1
15
Stock, Kris
Stratford Northw
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
16
Varallo, Monica
Mother Teresa -
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
17
Fraser, Jamie
Oakridge
6.43m
(21'1)
1
18
Jansen, Erica
Holy Cross - Str
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
19
Norman, Becky
Lord Dorchester
6.20m
(20'4)
1
20
O'Brien, Kendra
Lord Dorchester
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
21
Jankowski, Jen
London South
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
22
Carreiro, Amanda
Regina Mundi
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
--
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hislop, Sarah
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandenyden, Sarah
Strathroy
8.54m
(28'0)
1
2
Hancock, Annabel
Ingersoll
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
3
Raithby, Stephanie
AB Lucas
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
4
Kim, Shannon
Mother Teresa -
8.18m
(26'10)
1
5
Croley, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
7.88m
(25'10)
1
6
Kennes, Jennifer
North Middlesex
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
7
Peters, Allison
Oakridge
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
8
karn, jamie
Sir Frederick Ba
7.24m
(23'9)
1
9
Hartung, Mackenzie
Lord Dorchester
7.19m
(23'7)
1
10
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
11
Vader, Meagan
St Joseph's - St
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
12
Mills, Terralyn
Westminster
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
13
Baird, Jade
Catholic Central
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
14
Hurley, Meghan
Ingersoll
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
15
Abel, Shaye
West Elgin
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
16
hejaiy, raquel
Sir Frederick Ba
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
17
Keating, Laura
London South
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
18
Pereira, Tania
Mother Teresa -
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
19
Fluttert, Jackie
Ingersoll
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
20
Nyandwi, Janet
HB Beal
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
21
Theander, Deanna
Holy Cross - Str
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
22
Bourne, Vanessa
Oakridge
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
--
Sousa, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Heringer, Olivia
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
DiBacco, Kendra
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanWieren, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
lane, diana
Sir Frederick Ba
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
2
Brown, Jordan
Oakridge
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
3
Keating, Hannah
London South
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
4
Allan, Meredith
Oakridge
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
5
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
6
Jordan, Caroline
East Elgin
9.02m
(29'7)
1
7
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
8
Weaver, Katie
AB Lucas
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
9
soutiere, michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
10
Steer, Erin
John Paul II - L
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
11
Fluttert, Cassie
Ingersoll
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
12
Bell, Allison
Saunders
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
13
Babcock, Erinne
Saunders
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
14
Bell, Brenda
Saunders
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
15
Fechteler, Patricia
London South
6.71m
(22'0)
1
16
Silveira, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
17
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
6.15m
(20'2)
1
18
Jewell, Nicole
Central Elgin
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
19
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
--
Stromenberg, Anna
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
2
Rastin, Kirstie
Strathroy
24.41m
(80'1)
1
3
McLean, Katie
Saunders
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
4
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
5
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
6
Cocozza, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
7
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
8
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.74m
(64'9)
1
9
Jakimchuk, Samantha
Strathroy
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
10
Cornelius, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
17.68m
(58'0)
1
11
Moir, Heather
Strathroy
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
12
Jansen, Erica
Holy Cross - Str
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
13
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
15.80m
(51'10)
1
14
Leon, Nicole
Sir Frederick Ba
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
15
Mercado, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
16
Fraser, Jamie
Oakridge
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
17
Craik, Alyssa
Oakridge
15.04m
(49'4)
1
18
Gilpin, Emilee
St Thomas Aquina
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
--
Lawrence, Mackenzie
Oakridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandentemple, Sofia
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Callaghan, Caitlyn
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hislop, Sarah
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jovichevich, Kelsey
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loft, Michelle
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Muxlow, Christine
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crump, Maureen
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Satchell, Brett
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stock, Kris
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
2
Raithby, Stephanie
AB Lucas
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
3
Gast, Gillian
Holy Cross - Str
21.51m
(70'6.75)
1
4
Vandenyden, Sarah
Strathroy
20.02m
(65'8)
1
5
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
6
Hader, Brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
7
Sousa, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
19.05m
(62'6)
1
8
Peters, Allison
Oakridge
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
9
Vader, Meagan
St Joseph's - St
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
10
Pereira, Tania
Mother Teresa -
16.16m
(53'0)
1
11
Nyandwi, Janet
HB Beal
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
12
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
13
Walters, Tori
Holy Cross - Str
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
14
Bourne, Vanessa
Oakridge
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
15
Byrne, Morgan
Oakridge
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
16
Abel, Shaye
West Elgin
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
--
Theander, Deanna
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baird, Jade
Catholic Central
--
(--)
1
--
DiBacco, Kendra
Holy Cross - Str
--
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Natalie
Strathroy
--
(--)
1
--
karn, jamie
Sir Frederick Ba
--
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
lane, diana
Sir Frederick Ba
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
2
Allan, Meredith
Oakridge
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
3
Brown, Jordan
Oakridge
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
4
Keating, Hannah
London South
27.72m
(90'11.25)
1
5
soutiere, michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
6
Bell, Brenda
Saunders
21.62m
(70'11)
1
7
Babcock, Erinne
Saunders
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
8
Silveira, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
9
Jordan, Caroline
East Elgin
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
10
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
18.63m
(61'1.25)
1
11
Van Brenk, Brandi
Saunders
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
12
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
18.34m
(60'2)
1
13
Steer, Erin
John Paul II - L
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
14
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
15
Pilon, Kelsey
Regina Mundi
15.60m
(51'2)
1
16
Jewell, Nicole
Central Elgin
15.42m
(50'7)
1
17
Georgeneau, Cheryl
HB Beal
15.27m
(50'1)
1
18
Terpstra, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
14.86m
(48'9)
1
19
Parker, Katrina
HB Beal
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
--
Silva, Cassandra
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fluttert, Cassie
Ingersoll
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gilpin, Erynne
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Charlene
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Romphf, Cady
North Middlesex
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Macpherson, Jaclyn
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stromenberg, Anna
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
2
Vandentemple, Sofia
Stratford Northw
29.11m
(95'6)
1
3
Kerr, Danielle
Mother Teresa -
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
4
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
24.69m
(81'0)
1
5
McLean, Katie
Saunders
24.45m
(80'2.5)
1
6
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
7
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
23.46m
(76'11.5)
1
8
Jakimchuk, Samantha
Strathroy
23.11m
(75'9.75)
1
9
Frey, Josey
Stratford Northw
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
10
Fraser, Jamie
Oakridge
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
11
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
19.41m
(63'8)
1
12
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
19.18m
(62'11)
1
13
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
14
Ryan, Alana
St Thomas Aquina
18.75m
(61'6)
1
15
Poor, Erica
Mother Teresa -
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
16
landry, brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
17
Stock, Kris
Stratford Northw
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
18
Cornelius, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
19
Muxlow, Christine
Strathroy
16.59m
(54'5)
1
20
Moir, Heather
Strathroy
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
21
Craik, Alyssa
Oakridge
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
22
Chea, Dabie
HB Beal
16.08m
(52'9)
1
23
Varallo, Monica
Mother Teresa -
15.85m
(52'0)
1
24
Mercado, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.20m
(46'7)
1
25
Jansen, Erica
Holy Cross - Str
12.37m
(40'7)
1
--
Loft, Michelle
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Deary, Olivia
Ingersoll
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Satchell, Brett
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Norman, Becky
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Grzywa, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Callaghan, Caitlyn
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leon, Nicole
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crump, Maureen
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gast, Gillian
Holy Cross - Str
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
2
Plaine, Denise
Strathroy
26.37m
(86'6)
1
3
Cornelius, Miranda
Westminster
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
4
Vandenyden, Sarah
Strathroy
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
5
Peters, Allison
Oakridge
22.23m
(72'11)
1
6
DeVries, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
7
Steer, Rachel
John Paul II - L
21.06m
(69'1)
1
8
Hader, Brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
9
Hurley, Meghan
Ingersoll
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
10
Griffis, Alison
Holy Cross - Str
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
11
hejaiy, raquel
Sir Frederick Ba
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
12
Kennes, Jennifer
North Middlesex
17.35m
(56'11)
1
13
Pierce, Natalie
Strathroy
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
14
Hancock, Annabel
Ingersoll
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
15
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
16
Lawrence, Mackenzie
Oakridge
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
17
ekfaju, shahad
Sir Frederick Ba
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
18
Walters, Tori
Holy Cross - Str
14.61m
(47'11)
1
19
Hartung, Mackenzie
Lord Dorchester
14.10m
(46'3)
1
20
Fluttert, Jackie
Ingersoll
12.68m
(41'7)
1
21
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55m
(41'2)
1
22
Abel, Shaye
West Elgin
11.79m
(38'8)
1
23
Pereira, Tania
Mother Teresa -
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
24
Byrne, Morgan
Oakridge
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
--
Nyandwi, Janet
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Norton, Lisa
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Croley, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Keyuan, Elnam
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
DiBacco, Kendra
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baird, Jade
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jovichevich, Kelsey
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zehr, Alyssa
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schreurs, Laura
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antone, Mary
Saunders
32.23m
(105'8.75)
1
2
Richards, Jessica
Saunders
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
3
Romphf, Cady
North Middlesex
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
4
lane, diana
Sir Frederick Ba
29.19m
(95'9)
1
5
Keating, Hannah
London South
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
6
Weaver, Katie
AB Lucas
28.23m
(92'7.25)
1
7
Parker, Katrina
HB Beal
25.24m
(82'9.5)
1
8
Campbell, Lindsay
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
9
Kulczycki, Krista
AB Lucas
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
10
Bell, Allison
Saunders
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
11
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
21.64m
(70'11.75)
1
12
Macpherson, Jaclyn
Regina Mundi
21.16m
(69'5)
1
13
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
14
Amon, Maygen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
15
Russell, Jillian
St Thomas Aquina
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
16
Georgeneau, Cheryl
HB Beal
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
17
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
18
meyer, monika
Sir Frederick Ba
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
19
Terpstra, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
20
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
21
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
21
Silveira, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
23
Zielbauer, Kyla
Westminster
14.00m
(45'11)
1
24
Fluttert, Cassie
Ingersoll
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
--
Gilpin, Erynne
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bouw, Abby
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kameli, Parisa
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Charlene
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
DeVries, Vanessa
North Middlesex
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Morelli, Melissa
Monsignor Bruyer
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Masek, Sarah
Saunders
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Windsor, Ashley
Ingersoll
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Hardie, Jen
Medway
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Greaves, Allison
Clarke Road
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Winterton, Stephanie
Medway
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Hodivoianu, Helena
Ingersoll
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Feran, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
14
Smith, Megan
Medway
1.30m
(4'3)
1
14
Kennedy, Lisanne
Regina Mundi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
14
Andrew, Laura
Catholic Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Grzywa, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Prickett, Hannah
London South
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoover, Sam
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Vitali, Sarah
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Berg, Samantha
Monsignor Bruyer
NH
(--)
1
--
Sentjens, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Alana
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Fogleton, Michelle
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Bouwmeester, Rachael
Strathroy
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Graham, Ally
Ingersoll
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Harvey, Jacqueline
Ingersoll
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Serodio, Erika
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Madi
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Farina, Chanelle
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Neal, Erin
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellehumeur, Julia
Monsignor Bruyer
NH
(--)
1
--
Newman, Brianna
Monsignor Bruyer
NH
(--)
1
--
Liscumb, Stef
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Koot, Katie
Ingersoll
NH
(--)
1
--
St Pierre, Andrea
Central Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Baia, Amanda
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeVries, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jewell, Catherine
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nation, Jacqueline
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bradshaw, Christine
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Youcke, Kelsey
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schreurs, Laura
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Sarah
North Middlesex
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
Williams, Kristin
Clarke Road
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Merner, Kaitie
St Thomas Aquina
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
McLeod, Maddie
St Joseph's - St
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Dujardin, Danielle
East Elgin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Larson, Kayla
Clarke Road
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Hurdle, Rachel
London Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Darbishire, Christie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunlop, Cassandra
Monsignor Bruyer
NH
(--)
1
--
Poetschke, Alex
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bergen, Ashley
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Neeb, Nikki
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Collinson, Erin
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Madison
Holy Cross - Str
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
3
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Greenhow, Ali
AB Lucas
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Morelli, Melissa
Monsignor Bruyer
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Jessica
AB Lucas
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Loyens, Tayler
Medway
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Lamb, Jacqueline
West Elgin
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Geroux, Chenise
Oakridge
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Vitali, Sarah
Oakridge
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Winterton, Stephanie
Medway
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
14
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Rice, Danielle
Medway
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Lauriault, Kristy
St Joseph's - St
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
17
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
18
McLeod, Corinne
Stratford Northw
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Afghani, Joanne
Saunders
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Chea, Dabie
HB Beal
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Gilpin, Emilee
St Thomas Aquina
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
22
Heckendorn, Katya
HB Beal
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
23
Morrell, Taylor
Strathroy
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Bwanka, Julie
HB Beal
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
25
Hodivoianu, Helena
Ingersoll
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
26
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Karidas, Kaderina
London South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hislop, Sarah
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodowa, Melanie
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carreiro, Amanda
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simpson, Monique
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VandenBrandt, Stephanie
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
hallet, kassandra
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cleavley, Amy
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Megan
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
3
Olar, Katelyn
Saunders
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
4
Black, Jennifer
Saunders
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
5
Earley, Brooke
Strathroy
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Drake, Becky
Oakridge
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Kosi, Tiffany
Strathroy
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Wright, Shannon
Oakridge
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
11
VandenEltzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
11
Mazi, Lucy
Catholic Central
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
11
Bouwmeester, Rachael
Strathroy
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
14
Bogle, Karina
Stratford Northw
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Muehmer, Mallory
Medway
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Snoeys, Hailey
Holy Cross - Str
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Turkiewicz, Victoria
Catholic Central
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
18
DeVries, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Marcus, Sarah
Oakridge
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
20
Berzinis, Virgilia
East Elgin
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Hayes, Shaylene
Strathroy
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Ghonaim, Nagham
London South
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
23
labarge, sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
24
Laird, Alyssa
Medway
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
25
Makrakos, Kyra
AB Lucas
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
26
Deleary, Ayla
Strathroy
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
27
Bridle, Mercedes
St Joseph's - St
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Chvalova, Iveta
St Joseph's - St
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Morelli, Colleen
Monsignor Bruyer
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
31
Callaghan, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
32
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
33
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
34
Walters, Tori
Holy Cross - Str
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
35
Henderson, Celina
Oakridge
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
36
Heringer, Olivia
Holy Cross - Str
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
37
England, Sara
London South
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
37
Neal, Erin
AB Lucas
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
39
Bellehumeur, Julia
Monsignor Bruyer
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
40
Hahn, Emma
London South
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
41
Ashton, Meggie
St Joseph's - St
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
42
Fryday, Emma
AB Lucas
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
43
St Pierre, Andrea
Central Elgin
2.83m
(9'3.25)
nwi
1
44
Cowell, Ashley
Ingersoll
2.74m
(8'11.75)
nwi
1
45
Youcke, Kelsey
East Elgin
2.70m
(8'10.25)
nwi
1
46
Hartley, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
2.68m
(8'9.5)
nwi
1
47
Weise, Darien
Central Elgin
2.60m
(8'6.25)
nwi
1
48
Rojas, Steph
Monsignor Bruyer
1.76m
(5'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Watt, Heather
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Keyena
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wouters, Erin
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kerr, Stephanie
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eastman, Danielle
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jewell, Catherine
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barquero, Sophia
Mother Teresa -
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
2
House, Jen
Oakridge
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Greenhow, Sarah
AB Lucas
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Starr, Danielle
Saunders
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
5
Berzinis, Aleksa
East Elgin
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Hosford, Stephanie
St Thomas Aquina
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
7
Stumpf, Natalie
Medway
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
8
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Tichenoff, Annalise
Medway
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
10
harris, meg
Sir Frederick Ba
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Gunawan, Sarah
Oakridge
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Allen, Bev
St Thomas Aquina
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Woelfle, Rebecca
London Central
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
14
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Varriano, Stephanie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Fechteler, Patricia
London South
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
19
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Field, Jennara
Glencoe
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Srouji, Irene
Regina Mundi
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
22
Lilly, Kelsey
Glencoe
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Darbishire, Christie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
24
Laidlaw, Eliza
East Elgin
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Bergen, Ashley
East Elgin
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Rosca, Sabrina
Regina Mundi
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Adenitan, Lape
Catholic Central
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carr, Sarah
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miles-Rossouw, Malaika
HB Beal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vanhie, Karen
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wellington, Tamerra
HB Beal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diguer, Britt
Medway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kennedy, Jocelyn
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garrow, Tarra
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bouw, Abby
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parkes, Tessa
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barreiras, Brittany
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Black, Felicia
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
More news
2007 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
34 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
3
1
2014
8
4
2013
16
5
2012
61
8
2011
101
13
2010
14
11
2009
3
2008
1
2007
2
2006
2
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!