Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Patrick's Invitational
you RUN the place
May 9th 2012 Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2003 May 7th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Media for 2003
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2003 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2003, 7:20pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
North Middlesex District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkhill, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Riverside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ecole Sec Monseigneur Bruyere Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sandwich Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
W F Herman Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Lambton Kent Comp School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dresden, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Ridgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgetown, Ontario
F J Brennan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
Century Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Wallaceburg District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallaceburg, Ontario
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
John L Forster Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Invited groups
2003
St. Patrick's Invitational
2003 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2003, 7:20pm
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 7, 2003
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption College - Windsor
Blenheim
Bluevale CI
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Catholic Central - London
Catholic Central - Windsor
Century Secondary
Chatham Christian
Essex
FE Madill
FJ Brennan
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Names - Windsor
Hon WC Kennedy
Huron Park
John L Forster
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
Lambton Kent
London Central
Maranatha Christian Academy
Mitchell
Monsignor Bruyere
North Lambton
North Middlesex
Northern - Sarnia
Oakridge
Regina Mundi
Ridgetown
Riverside
Sandwich
Sarnia
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
St Christopher
St Clair
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Strathroy
Ursuline College The Pines
Vincent Massey
Wallaceburg
Westminster
WF Herman
Woodstock
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Besant, Brandon
WF Herman
11.89
nwi
1
2
Murray, Chad
Catholic Central
12.01
nwi
1
3
McKechnie, Jason
St Clair
12.16
nwi
1
4
Simone, Brian
St Thomas of Vil
12.24
nwi
1
5
Rundle, Chad
Essex
12.40
nwi
1
6
Ribee, Jake
St Thomas of Vil
12.43
nwi
1
6
Mastalorz, Michael
South Huron
12.43
nwi
1
8
Brazeau, Brandon
Bluevale CI
12.45
nwi
1
9
Morrissey, James
Catholic Central
12.51
nwi
1
10
Eberhard, David
London Central
12.57
nwi
1
11
Hofgartner, Jason
Sandwich
12.59
nwi
1
12
Nakamura, Eric
Oakridge
12.63
nwi
1
12
Hawel, Greg
Glendale - Tills
12.63
nwi
1
12
Holman, Lennie
Sandwich
12.63
nwi
1
15
McKeegan, Stephen
Holy Names - Win
12.64
nwi
1
16
Srsen, Favor
FJ Brennan
12.66
nwi
1
17
Hutchings, Ryan
St Christopher
12.68
nwi
1
18
Izreig, Said
Northern - Sarni
12.69
nwi
1
18
Steffes, Greg
St Thomas of Vil
12.69
nwi
1
20
Schultz, Keith
Woodstock
12.75
nwi
1
21
Thomson, Dustin
Lambton Central
12.83
nwi
1
22
Liu, Eddie
Hon WC Kennedy
12.87
nwi
1
23
Jo, Stephen
St Clair
12.89
nwi
1
24
Moran, Tom
John Paul II - L
12.91
nwi
1
25
Ponce, Gabe
St Christopher
12.94
nwi
1
26
O'Connor, Dan
St Christopher
12.98
nwi
1
27
CoDyre, Mike
Catholic Central
12.99
nwi
1
28
Burr, Jacob
North Lambton
13.05
nwi
1
29
Ramirez, Ryan
Assumption Colle
13.11
nwi
1
30
Martin, Nick
Woodstock
13.14
nwi
1
31
Nunziatta, Freddy
John Paul II - L
13.23
nwi
1
32
Mai, Phuc
London Central
13.26
nwi
1
33
Snow, Aaron
Holy Names - Win
13.28
nwi
1
34
Albers, Phil
St Joseph's - Wi
13.31
nwi
1
34
Asidou, Sylvester
St Joseph's - Wi
13.31
nwi
1
36
Sherwin, Dave
Northern - Sarni
13.34
nwi
1
37
Barton, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
13.40
nwi
1
38
Neeb, Aaron
South Huron
13.42
nwi
1
39
Elliott, Conor
Oakridge
13.56
nwi
1
40
Audet, Jon
Oakridge
13.57
nwi
1
41
Onekhamphone, Darren
Bluevale CI
13.60
nwi
1
42
Dungy, Mike
Century Secondar
13.64
nwi
1
43
Leigh, Caleb
WF Herman
13.71
nwi
1
43
Rhoder, Justin
London Central
13.71
nwi
1
45
Kruse, Deric
FE Madill
13.74
nwi
1
45
Simpson, Eric
Glencoe
13.74
nwi
1
47
Hitchen, Chad
John Paul II - L
13.75
nwi
1
48
Baker, Adam
Essex
13.80
nwi
1
49
Folkhard, Craig
FE Madill
13.82
nwi
1
50
Boyes, Ben
Wallaceburg
13.87
nwi
1
51
Near, Jeff
St Michael Cath
14.02
nwi
1
52
Wu, Freddy
London Central
14.03
nwi
1
53
Doyle, Nick
St Clair
14.13
nwi
1
54
Freer, Jared
Lambton Central
14.15
nwi
1
54
Forsythe, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
14.15
nwi
1
56
Roder, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
14.26
nwi
1
57
McDonald, Derek
North Lambton
14.28
nwi
1
58
Paquette, Richard
St Joseph's - Wi
14.37
nwi
1
59
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
14.54
nwi
1
60
Yukit, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
14.57
nwi
1
61
Nguyen, Vinh
St Michael Cath
14.68
nwi
1
62
Peiris, Keith
Regina Mundi
15.02
nwi
1
63
Irvine, Cody
St Patrick's - S
15.20
nwi
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McAuley, Randy
Catholic Central
11.00
nwi
2
2
Tidball, John
St Patrick's - S
11.37
nwi
2
3
Osmun, Derek
Holy Names - Win
11.44
nwi
2
4
Bacheyle, Tang
Sandwich
11.45
nwi
2
5
Chickee, Brandon
Hon WC Kennedy
11.47
nwi
1
6
Metulinsky, Mark
Sandwich
11.55
nwi
2
6
McIntyre, Colin
Holy Names - Win
11.55
nwi
2
8
Scott, Tyler
Holy Names - Win
11.64
nwi
2
9
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
11.68
nwi
2
9
Dick, Matt
Catholic Central
11.68
nwi
2
11
Bertrand, Jeff
FJ Brennan
11.73
nwi
2
12
Martinez, Jose
Regina Mundi
11.75
nwi
2
13
Fordjour, Kwab
FJ Brennan
11.77
nwi
2
13
Mwangi, Ken
John Paul II - L
11.77
nwi
1
15
Rwabukamba, Chris
WF Herman
11.78
nwi
2
15
Sum, Peter
Westminster
11.78
nwi
2
17
Smith, Tom
Lambton Central
11.80
nwi
1
18
Weber, Nic
Bluevale CI
11.83
nwi
1
19
Poisson, Bobby
FJ Brennan
11.84
nwi
2
19
Armborsh, Andre
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.84
nwi
2
21
Young, Isaac
Sandwich
11.89
nwi
2
21
Finlayson, Braden
Regina Mundi
11.89
nwi
1
21
Thomas, Chad
St Joseph's - Wi
11.89
nwi
2
24
Vandendriessche, Noah
Assumption Colle
11.90
nwi
2
25
Mason, Joe
St Patrick's - S
11.92
nwi
2
26
Fleming, Michael
St Christopher
11.97
nwi
1
26
Zargari, Dan
Riverside
11.97
nwi
1
28
Tanton, Kevin
Strathroy
11.99
nwi
1
29
Gibson, Chris
London Central
12.00
nwi
1
30
Shepard, Mitchell
John Paul II - L
12.01
nwi
1
31
Burgess, Charlie
John McGregor
12.02
nwi
2
32
Flamia, Vince
St Christopher
12.08
nwi
2
33
Travis, Gordon
WF Herman
12.14
nwi
2
34
VanderVloet, John
North Middlesex
12.15
nwi
1
35
Uppal, Dave
Northern - Sarni
12.16
nwi
1
36
D'Aloisio, Nick
St Thomas of Vil
12.17
nwi
1
37
Mihalich, Mike
St Patrick's - S
12.21
nwi
1
38
Runstedler, Darryl
St Christopher
12.24
nwi
2
39
Brand, Jonathan
South Huron
12.25
nwi
1
40
Feguson, Ryan
St Patrick's - S
12.26
nwi
2
41
Fazil, Patrik
Westminster
12.27
nwi
2
41
Nickels, Rob
St Clair
12.27
nwi
2
43
Colenutt, Adam
Essex
12.29
nwi
1
44
Horney, Darren
Century Secondar
12.30
nwi
1
45
Beacham, Chad
Regina Mundi
12.31
nwi
1
46
McCabe, Adam
Ursuline College
12.32
nwi
1
46
Richards, Tim
Westminster
12.32
nwi
1
48
Raymond, Bob
FE Madill
12.35
nwi
1
49
Leikas, Timo
Sarnia
12.37
nwi
1
49
Truman, Rob
Lambton Central
12.37
nwi
2
51
Lucas, Matt
Catholic Central
12.40
nwi
1
52
Gravelle, Mark
Lambton Central
12.47
nwi
1
53
Verberne, Mark
North Lambton
12.48
nwi
2
54
Rahim, Hakeem
Assumption Colle
12.49
nwi
1
55
Bredow, Tori
FE Madill
12.50
nwi
1
56
Collings, Brandon
Regina Mundi
12.51
nwi
1
56
Kerr, Romaine
Century Secondar
12.51
nwi
1
58
Wallace, Blair
St Patrick's - S
12.52
nwi
1
59
Minten, Chris
Lambton Central
12.56
nwi
1
60
Lealess, Josh
North Middlesex
12.57
nwi
2
60
Blackwell, Greg
FE Madill
12.57
nwi
1
62
Febel, Nick
Essex
12.58
nwi
1
63
Tran, Dave
London Central
12.59
nwi
1
64
Titus, Jack
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.60
nwi
1
65
Archer, Steve
Sarnia
12.61
nwi
1
66
Briscoe, Pat
John Paul II - L
12.63
nwi
1
67
Tran, Bob
Assumption Colle
12.66
nwi
1
67
Allen, Kevin
Oakridge
12.66
nwi
1
69
Bentley, Chad
Northern - Sarni
12.71
nwi
1
70
Febbraro, Chris
John Paul II - L
12.73
nwi
1
70
Simons, Jeff
St Michael Cath
12.73
nwi
1
72
Brown, Julian
Glendale - Tills
12.74
nwi
1
73
Phelan, Barry
FE Madill
12.77
nwi
1
74
Luong, Luan
Glendale - Tills
12.78
nwi
1
75
Lobsinger, Trevor
John Paul II - L
12.79
nwi
1
75
Lennan, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
12.79
nwi
1
77
VanEngelen, T. J.
North Lambton
12.80
nwi
1
77
Janisse, Chris
Riverside
12.80
nwi
1
79
Matejcek, Ryan
Glendale - Tills
12.84
nwi
1
80
Westfall, Tony
Century Secondar
12.85
nwi
1
81
Mackie, Mike
Westminster
12.88
nwi
1
82
Patterson, Justin
Glencoe
12.95
nwi
1
83
Cabral, Kevin
Cardinal Carter
12.97
nwi
1
84
McAlister, Hadleigh
Oakridge
13.02
nwi
1
85
Jillson, Greg
Sarnia
13.04
nwi
1
86
Eastman, Jason
Strathroy
13.08
nwi
1
87
Duong, John
Glendale - Tills
13.09
nwi
1
88
Bito, Daniel
Catholic Central
13.21
nwi
2
89
Spencer, Mark
Glencoe
13.22
nwi
1
90
Graham, Tyler
St Michael Cath
13.26
nwi
1
90
Johnston, Craig
St Patrick's - S
13.26
nwi
1
92
Hernandez, Matt
Ursuline College
13.29
nwi
1
93
Lasdin, John
Cardinal Carter
13.36
nwi
1
94
Ellerbeck, Stephen
Hon WC Kennedy
13.45
nwi
1
95
Dumouchelle, Eric
Essex
13.46
nwi
1
96
Carr, Sam
St Clair
13.48
nwi
1
97
McCarthy, Mike
Century Secondar
13.52
nwi
1
98
Dobbin, James
John McGregor
14.26
nwi
1
99
Donkers, Derek
St Patrick's - S
14.80
nwi
1
--
Muzzin, Alan
Holy Names - Win
NT
nwi
2
--
Maltin, Josh
Northern - Sarni
NT
nwi
2
--
Carter, Mike
Sandwich
NT
nwi
2
--
Harris, Clinton
John McGregor
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smitham, Leah
FJ Brennan
12.73
nwi
1
2
Groen, Linda
FE Madill
13.40
nwi
1
3
VanKempen, Kim
St Clair
13.54
nwi
1
4
Sikkema, Sarah
Chatham Christia
13.58
nwi
1
5
Malenfaint, Landis
Essex
13.73
nwi
1
6
Gartley, Ali
St Clair
13.74
nwi
1
7
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
13.75
nwi
1
8
Coady, Kortney
St Patrick's - S
13.92
nwi
1
9
James, Melissa
Sandwich
13.93
nwi
1
10
Jewett, Theresa
Northern - Sarni
13.97
nwi
1
11
Rhoden, Joleesa
London Central
13.98
nwi
1
12
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
14.05
nwi
1
13
Andrew, Katelyn
Catholic Central
14.18
nwi
1
13
Kohlmeier, Mallory
Northern - Sarni
14.18
nwi
1
15
Willemse, Kristy
St Christopher
14.20
nwi
1
16
Phillips, Sophia
WF Herman
14.23
nwi
1
16
Strickland, Trisha
St Thomas of Vil
14.23
nwi
1
16
Grypstra, Megan
Oakridge
14.23
nwi
1
16
McGoldrick, Liane
Northern - Sarni
14.23
nwi
1
20
Bradley, Rene
Holy Names - Win
14.26
nwi
1
21
Currie, Lisa
Northern - Sarni
14.27
nwi
1
22
Sergeant, Victoria
Glendale - Tills
14.34
nwi
1
23
Virtue, Tessa
Bluevale CI
14.36
nwi
1
24
Williams, Felicia
John Paul II - L
14.39
nwi
1
24
Young, Olivia
Sandwich
14.39
nwi
1
24
Walpole, Kerra
WF Herman
14.39
nwi
1
24
Rocca, Kayla
St Christopher
14.39
nwi
1
28
Baulcomb, Amber
Lambton Central
14.40
nwi
1
29
Shepley, Katie
Wallaceburg
14.45
nwi
1
30
Sandy, Alicia
Catholic Central
14.47
nwi
1
31
Mastronardi, Morgan
Sarnia
14.49
nwi
1
32
Alton, Kelsie
FE Madill
14.51
nwi
1
33
Wilkins, Nicki
Huron Park
14.54
nwi
1
34
Clarke, Justine
South Huron
14.57
nwi
1
35
Lazo, Lidia
John Paul II - L
14.65
nwi
1
36
Schneider, Terri
John McGregor
14.67
nwi
1
37
Worden, Kaitlin
Mitchell
14.75
nwi
1
38
Podolinsky, Amanda
Lambton Central
14.76
nwi
1
39
Varriamo, Vanessa
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.83
nwi
1
40
Hughes, Brianne
North Lambton
14.85
nwi
1
41
Kelemon, Monique
St Michael Cath
14.87
nwi
1
42
Thompson, Jean
Strathroy
14.90
nwi
1
43
Rilett, Sarah
Glencoe
14.92
nwi
1
43
Allen, Melissa
Catholic Central
14.92
nwi
1
43
Babula, Rachel
Lambton Central
14.92
nwi
1
46
Akile, Lina
Catholic Central
14.97
nwi
1
46
Robinson, Kayla
St Thomas of Vil
14.97
nwi
1
48
Carreiro, Jessica
Catholic Central
14.98
nwi
1
49
Spain, Alisha
Bluevale CI
15.05
nwi
1
49
Hepburn, Karyn
London Central
15.05
nwi
1
51
Mutasa, Farai
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.09
nwi
1
51
McCormick, Sarah
Oakridge
15.09
nwi
1
51
Botzang, Natalie
Bluevale CI
15.09
nwi
1
54
Welch, Kim
Catholic Central
15.11
nwi
1
55
Van Aert, Laura
Holy Cross - Str
15.12
nwi
1
56
Stephan, Steph
St Joseph's - Wi
15.13
nwi
1
57
Magee, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
15.14
nwi
1
58
Driedger, Olivia
Essex
15.18
nwi
1
59
VanCampen, Katee
Wallaceburg
15.40
nwi
1
60
Brabender, Jessica
Strathroy
15.41
nwi
1
61
Emslie, Alayna
St Christopher
15.48
nwi
1
62
Watchner, Kaylee
FJ Brennan
15.53
nwi
1
63
Plomske, Heidi
Bluevale CI
15.56
nwi
1
64
Albert, Maggie
North Lambton
15.59
nwi
1
65
Hallberg, Jemica
FE Madill
15.76
nwi
1
66
Chick, Amy
London Central
15.88
nwi
1
67
Mckie, Heather
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.92
nwi
1
68
Fisher, Kara
Mitchell
15.95
nwi
1
69
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
15.98
nwi
1
70
Schweitzer, Anne Marie
Essex
16.06
nwi
1
71
Rogerson, Catherine
Sandwich
16.07
nwi
1
72
Kim, Joanna
London Central
16.59
nwi
1
73
Parent, Kari
London Central
17.06
nwi
1
74
Derks, Cassandra
Holy Cross - Str
17.45
nwi
1
75
Raka, Edona
John Paul II - L
18.19
nwi
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
12.61
nwi
1
2
Fall, Meghan
FJ Brennan
12.65
nwi
1
3
Ruypers, Robyn
Lambton Central
12.95
nwi
1
4
Verbakel, Brittany
Huron Park
13.02
nwi
1
5
Watson, Kelly
John McGregor
13.06
nwi
1
6
Orzylowski, Magda
FJ Brennan
13.25
nwi
1
7
Doub, Sarah
Glencoe
13.32
nwi
1
8
Gierling, Amanda
John Paul II - L
13.34
nwi
1
9
Bruce, Mary
Northern - Sarni
13.40
nwi
1
10
Palmer, Amanda
FE Madill
13.41
nwi
1
11
Logan, Alesia
WF Herman
13.46
nwi
1
12
Heathcote, Joanne
Oakridge
13.47
nwi
1
13
Drake, Sarah
Oakridge
13.51
nwi
1
14
Farlow, Diana
Northern - Sarni
13.52
nwi
1
15
Gartley, Steph
St Clair
13.55
nwi
1
15
McLeod, Brianna
Northern - Sarni
13.55
nwi
1
17
Richardson, Chantel
John Paul II - L
13.63
nwi
1
18
Selman, Katie
St Patrick's - S
13.65
nwi
1
19
Meier, Kerri
FE Madill
13.68
nwi
1
20
Ng, Jenny
St Thomas of Vil
13.70
nwi
1
21
Souligny, Christine
St Thomas of Vil
13.71
nwi
1
22
Askew, Amy
Catholic Central
13.72
nwi
1
23
Dickson, Lindsay
St Michael Cath
13.81
nwi
1
24
Vanos, Jenni
North Lambton
13.89
nwi
1
25
Emode, Joan
Hon WC Kennedy
13.90
nwi
1
26
Honke, Sara
Northern - Sarni
13.95
nwi
1
27
Holding, Amanda
Northern - Sarni
13.98
nwi
1
28
Delaney, Kristen
John Paul II - L
13.99
nwi
1
28
VanBelois, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.99
nwi
1
30
Herdman, Jenna
Lambton Central
14.00
nwi
1
31
Vandereerden, Melissa
St Thomas of Vil
14.04
nwi
1
32
O'Neil, Taryn
Wallaceburg
14.05
nwi
1
33
Doyle, Erin
St Christopher
14.07
nwi
1
34
Boom, Katie
Catholic Central
14.10
nwi
1
35
Robson, Bobbi Jo
Huron Park
14.11
nwi
1
35
Turcotte, Jocelyn
Ursuline College
14.11
nwi
1
37
Kohut, Carissa
St Christopher
14.17
nwi
1
38
Thompson, Vanessa
Bluevale CI
14.21
nwi
1
39
Nishimura, Laura
Wallaceburg
14.22
nwi
1
40
MacFarlane, Danielle
St Clair
14.23
nwi
1
41
Couture, Bianca
St Joseph's - Wi
14.27
nwi
1
42
Jansens, Carly
Huron Park
14.28
nwi
1
43
Greenway, Jenn
Glencoe
14.31
nwi
1
44
Allerdyce, Jacey
St Christopher
14.37
nwi
1
45
Durocher, Chelsea
St Thomas of Vil
14.38
nwi
1
46
Koski, Kristina
Catholic Central
14.41
nwi
1
47
Wills, Stacey
Glencoe
14.45
nwi
1
47
Weaver, Caitlyn
Lambton Kent
14.45
nwi
1
49
Donovan, Sonya
North Middlesex
14.53
nwi
1
50
Schlieman, Julia
Huron Park
14.59
nwi
1
51
Mather, Carolyn
Bluevale CI
14.63
nwi
1
52
St. Pierre, Michelle
St Thomas of Vil
14.68
nwi
1
52
Van Bakel, Jayne
St Michael Cath
14.68
nwi
1
54
Wong, Cassandra
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.70
nwi
1
55
Nenadic, Irena
WF Herman
14.73
nwi
1
56
Ford, Terri
Bluevale CI
14.74
nwi
1
57
DeBoer, Justine
Lambton Central
14.77
nwi
1
58
Trottier, Angele
St Christopher
14.84
nwi
1
59
Butler, Sarah
Holy Names - Win
14.93
nwi
1
60
Dunn, Amanda
Sandwich
14.96
nwi
1
61
DaSilva, Amanda
St Patrick's - S
14.97
nwi
1
62
Price, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
15.05
nwi
1
63
Winia, Meaghan
Glencoe
15.13
nwi
1
64
Matheson, Cassandra
Sarnia
15.34
nwi
1
65
Charlton, Aubry
Sandwich
15.35
nwi
1
66
Jeffrey, Jenn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.40
nwi
1
67
Welhauser, Elyse
Bluevale CI
15.42
nwi
1
68
Gillard, Leah
London Central
15.50
nwi
1
69
Hanchard, Lamore
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.52
nwi
1
70
Bailey, Theresa
St Michael Cath
15.54
nwi
1
71
Viane, Alicia
Holy Cross - Str
15.63
nwi
1
72
Alderman, Lindsay
Lambton Central
15.64
nwi
1
73
Rastin, Julianne
St Christopher
15.77
nwi
1
74
McGrenere, Sheri
North Middlesex
15.86
nwi
1
75
St. Louis, Jill
Sandwich
15.98
nwi
1
76
Charlton, Jaclyn
Sandwich
16.13
nwi
1
77
Staley, Ashley
Glendale - Tills
16.23
nwi
1
78
Sheldon, Jamie
Oakridge
16.58
nwi
1
79
Durston, Crystal
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.68
nwi
1
80
Stover, Beth
London Central
17.01
nwi
1
81
Obed, Arees
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.20
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
103571 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
55 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
,
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Patrick's Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!